desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
South West Trains21:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen21:5121:51
Mortlake21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen21:5621:56
Richmond (London)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:1622:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen22:2122:21
Mortlake22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen22:2622:26
Richmond (London)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen22:5122:51
Mortlake22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen22:5622:56
Richmond (London)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:1623:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
South West Trains21:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:5121:51
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:5621:56
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:2122:21
London Waterloo22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen22:2622:26
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:5122:51
London Waterloo23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:4922:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Thu 2024-02-29 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen22:5622:56
London Waterloo23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...