desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
South West Trains10:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:0610:06
Mortlake10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:0910:09
Richmond (London)10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow10:2810:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:2110:21
Mortlake10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:2610:26
Richmond (London)10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:3610:36
Mortlake10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:3910:39
Richmond (London)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
South West Trains10:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow09:4509:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:0610:06
London Waterloo10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:0910:09
London Waterloo11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:5509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:2110:21
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:2610:26
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow10:1510:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:3610:36
London Waterloo11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Wed 2018-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:3910:39
London Waterloo11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-11-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..