desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
South West Trains18:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen18:5618:56
Richmond (London)18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:1619:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen19:0619:06
Mortlake19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen19:0919:09
Richmond (London)19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen19:2119:21
Mortlake19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen19:2619:26
Richmond (London)19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen19:3619:36
Mortlake19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2019-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2019-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2019-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th January
South West Trains18:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:5618:56
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow18:4518:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:0619:06
London Waterloo19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:0919:09
London Waterloo20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:5518:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:2119:21
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:2619:26
London Waterloo20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-01-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:3619:36
London Waterloo20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-01-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..