desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
South West Trains18:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen18:0618:06
Mortlake18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen18:0918:09
Richmond (London)18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen18:2118:21
Mortlake18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen18:2618:26
Richmond (London)18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen18:3618:36
Mortlake18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Tue 2022-08-09 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2022-08-09 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2022-08-09 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-08-09 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-08-09 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen18:3918:39
Richmond (London)18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow18:5819:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
South West Trains18:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:0618:06
London Waterloo18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:0918:09
London Waterloo19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:5517:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:2118:21
London Waterloo18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:2618:26
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:3618:36
London Waterloo19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Tue 2022-08-09 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:3918:39
London Waterloo19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-08-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..