hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:0710:07
Richmond (London)10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:1110:11
Mortlake10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sun 2017-12-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sun 2017-12-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sun 2017-12-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2017-12-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-12-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-12-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:37London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:3710:37
Richmond (London)10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:5911:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:39StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Staines10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Staines
North Sheen10:3910:39
Mortlake10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sun 2017-12-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sun 2017-12-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sun 2017-12-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2017-12-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-12-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-12-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:07London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen11:0711:07
Richmond (London)11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sun 2017-12-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Sun 2017-12-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Sun 2017-12-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2017-12-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Sun 2017-12-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen11:1111:11
Mortlake11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sun 2017-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sun 2017-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sun 2017-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2017-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2017-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sun 2017-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:0710:07
Staines10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Sun 2017-12-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:4609:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:1110:11
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-12-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:37London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:3710:37
London Waterloo11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:39StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Staines10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:3910:39
London Waterloo11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-12-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:07London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:0711:07
Staines11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Sun 2017-12-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:4610:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2017-12-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:1111:11
London Waterloo11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us