desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
South West Trains08:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:2108:21
Mortlake08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Wed 2020-01-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2020-01-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2020-01-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2020-01-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:27London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:2708:27
Richmond (London)08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:34SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Shepperton08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Shepperton
North Sheen08:3408:34
Mortlake08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Wed 2020-01-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2020-01-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2020-01-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2020-01-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:3908:39
Richmond (London)08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow08:5809:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:5108:51
Mortlake08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:57London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:5708:57
Richmond (London)08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
South West Trains08:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:5507:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:2108:21
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:27London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:2708:27
London Waterloo09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:34SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Shepperton08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:1808:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:3408:34
London Waterloo09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:3908:39
London Waterloo09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:2508:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:5108:51
London Waterloo09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:57London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Wed 2020-01-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:5708:57
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..