desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
South West Trains08:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:0608:06
Mortlake08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:0908:09
Richmond (London)08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:2108:21
Mortlake08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:2608:26
Richmond (London)08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:3608:36
Mortlake08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen08:3908:39
Richmond (London)08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow08:5809:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
South West Trains08:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow07:4507:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:0608:06
London Waterloo08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:0908:09
London Waterloo09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:5507:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:2108:21
London Waterloo08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:2608:26
London Waterloo09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow08:1508:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:3608:36
London Waterloo09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:3908:39
London Waterloo09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..