desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
South West Trains10:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:0610:06
Mortlake10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:2110:21
Mortlake10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:2610:26
Richmond (London)10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:5110:51
Mortlake10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:5610:56
Richmond (London)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen11:2111:21
Mortlake11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
South West Trains10:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:2609:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow09:4609:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:0610:06
London Waterloo10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:5509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:2110:21
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:2610:26
London Waterloo11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:2710:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:5110:51
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston10:5510:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2021-09-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:2111:21
London Waterloo11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..