desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
South West Trains11:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen11:3611:36
Mortlake11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Tue 2020-12-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2020-12-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2020-12-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-12-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-12-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-12-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen11:3911:39
Richmond (London)11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:2812:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen11:5111:51
Mortlake11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Tue 2020-12-01 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2020-12-01 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2020-12-01 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-12-01 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-12-01 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-12-01 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen11:5611:56
Richmond (London)11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen12:0612:06
Mortlake12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Tue 2020-12-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2020-12-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2020-12-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-12-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-12-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-12-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen12:0912:09
Richmond (London)12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
South West Trains11:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow11:1511:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:3611:36
London Waterloo12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:3911:39
London Waterloo12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:2611:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:5111:51
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:5611:56
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow11:4511:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:0612:06
London Waterloo12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Tue 2020-12-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:0912:09
London Waterloo13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..