desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
South West Trains05:16FelthamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Feltham05:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Feltham
North Sheen05:1605:16
Mortlake05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:28London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen05:2805:28
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Egham (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Sunningdale (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ascot (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Martins Heron (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Bracknell (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wokingham (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Winnersh (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earley (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:51SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Shepperton
North Sheen05:5105:51
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen05:5605:56
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:21KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
North Sheen06:2106:21
Mortlake06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen06:2606:26
Richmond (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
South West Trains05:16FelthamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Feltham05:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:1605:16
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:28London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:51SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:21KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:2106:21
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Wed 2019-03-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:2606:26
London Waterloo07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..