desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains07:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen07:2607:26
Richmond (London)07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:34SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Shepperton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Shepperton
North Sheen07:3407:34
Mortlake07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen07:3907:39
Richmond (London)07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen07:5107:51
Mortlake07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen07:5607:56
Richmond (London)07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:04SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Shepperton07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Shepperton
North Sheen08:0408:04
Mortlake08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains07:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:2607:26
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:34SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Shepperton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:1807:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:3407:34
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:3907:39
London Waterloo08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:2507:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:5107:51
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:5607:56
London Waterloo08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:04SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Shepperton07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:4807:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:0408:04
London Waterloo08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..