desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th November
South West Trains13:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen13:2113:21
Mortlake13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Thu 2019-11-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2019-11-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2019-11-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-11-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-11-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-11-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen13:2613:26
Richmond (London)13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen13:3613:36
Mortlake13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Thu 2019-11-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2019-11-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2019-11-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-11-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-11-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-11-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen13:3913:39
Richmond (London)13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen13:5113:51
Mortlake13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Thu 2019-11-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2019-11-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2019-11-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-11-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-11-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-11-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen13:5613:56
Richmond (London)13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th November
South West Trains13:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:5512:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:2113:21
London Waterloo13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen13:2613:26
London Waterloo14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:3613:36
London Waterloo14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen13:3913:39
London Waterloo14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:2513:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:5113:51
London Waterloo14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Thu 2019-11-14 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen13:5613:56
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-11-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..