desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th July
South West Trains05:28London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen05:2805:28
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Egham (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Virginia Water (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Sunningdale (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ascot (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Martins Heron (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Bracknell (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wokingham (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Winnersh (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earley (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:34Strawberry HillLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Strawberry Hill05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
North Sheen05:3405:34
Mortlake05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Thu 2020-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2020-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2020-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen05:5605:56
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:05StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Staines05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Staines
North Sheen06:0506:05
Mortlake06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Thu 2020-07-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Thu 2020-07-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2020-07-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-07-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-07-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen06:2606:26
Richmond (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th July
South West Trains05:28London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:34Strawberry HillLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Strawberry Hill05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:2405:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:3405:34
London Waterloo06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:05StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Staines05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:0506:05
London Waterloo06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-16 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:2606:26
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..