desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
South West Trains23:07London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen23:0723:07
Richmond (London)23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Staines
Wraysbury23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wraysbury (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Sunnymeads (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Datchet (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen23:1123:11
Mortlake23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sun 2018-04-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sun 2018-04-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sun 2018-04-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2018-04-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-04-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-04-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-04-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:37London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo23:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen23:3723:37
Richmond (London)23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sun 2018-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2018-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sun 2018-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sun 2018-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:39Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside23:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
North Sheen23:3923:39
Mortlake23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sun 2018-04-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sun 2018-04-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sun 2018-04-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2018-04-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-04-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2018-04-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-04-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-04-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 23rd April
South West Trains00:07London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen00:0700:07
Richmond (London)00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-04-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2018-04-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Mon 2018-04-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Mon 2018-04-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Mon 2018-04-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2018-04-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Mon 2018-04-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:42London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo00:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen00:4200:42
Richmond (London)00:4400:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Mon 2018-04-23 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2018-04-23 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham00:4900:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Mon 2018-04-23 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2018-04-23 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Mon 2018-04-23 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick00:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Mon 2018-04-23 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2018-04-23 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd April
South West Trains23:07London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen23:0723:07
Windsor & Eton Riverside23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston22:4622:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen23:1123:11
London Waterloo23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-04-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:37London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo23:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen23:3723:37
Kingston23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sun 2018-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:39Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside23:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sun 2018-04-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen23:3923:39
London Waterloo00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-04-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 23rd April
South West Trains00:07London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo23:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen00:0700:07
Staines00:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Mon 2018-04-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:42London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo00:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Mon 2018-04-23 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen00:4200:42
Kingston01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2018-04-23 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us