desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th November
South West Trains14:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen14:5114:51
Mortlake14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen14:5614:56
Richmond (London)14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:1615:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen15:2115:21
Mortlake15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Tue 2022-11-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2022-11-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2022-11-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-11-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-11-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-11-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen15:2615:26
Richmond (London)15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen15:3915:39
Richmond (London)15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow15:5816:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hounslow
Isleworth16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Isleworth (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Syon Lane
Brentford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kew Bridge (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chiswick (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen15:5115:51
Mortlake15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Tue 2022-11-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Tue 2022-11-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Tue 2022-11-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2022-11-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-11-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-11-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th November
South West Trains14:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:5114:51
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen14:5614:56
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen15:2115:21
London Waterloo15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:2615:26
London Waterloo16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:3915:39
London Waterloo16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:2515:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Tue 2022-11-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen15:5115:51
London Waterloo16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-11-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-25.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..