Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | New Southgate Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Southgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N11 1QH
Advertisement

New Southgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Great Northern15:11MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate15:1115:11
Oakleigh Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-10-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-10-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-10-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Mon 2018-10-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-10-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:22Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate15:2215:22
Alexandra Palace15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:24MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate15:2415:24
Oakleigh Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-10-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-10-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-10-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-10-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:34Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate15:3415:34
Alexandra Palace15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2018-10-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Mon 2018-10-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Mon 2018-10-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate15:4115:41
Oakleigh Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-10-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-10-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-10-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Mon 2018-10-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-10-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:52Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate15:5215:52
Alexandra Palace15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Mon 2018-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Mon 2018-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2018-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2018-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Mon 2018-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Mon 2018-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Great Northern15:11MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:1115:11
Welwyn Garden City15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:22Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:2215:22
Moorgate15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:24MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:2415:24
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:34Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:3415:34
Moorgate15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:4115:41
Welwyn Garden City16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-10-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:52Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:5215:52
Moorgate16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2018-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..