hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Southgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N11 1QH
Advertisement

New Southgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern08:46MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate08:4608:46
Oakleigh Park08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:59Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate08:5908:59
Alexandra Palace09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:01MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate09:0109:01
Oakleigh Park09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:06Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate09:0609:06
Alexandra Palace09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to London Kings Cross (Thu 2017-12-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:23MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate09:2309:23
Oakleigh Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:28Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate09:2809:28
Alexandra Palace09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern08:46MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:4608:46
Welwyn Garden City09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:59Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:5908:59
Moorgate09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:01MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:0109:01
Welwyn Garden City09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:06Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:0609:06
London Kings Cross09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to London Kings Cross (Thu 2017-12-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:23MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:2309:23
Welwyn Garden City09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:28Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:2809:28
Moorgate09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us