hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Southgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N11 1QH
Advertisement

New Southgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern07:28MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate07:2807:28
Oakleigh Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:42Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate07:4107:42
Finsbury Park07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:57Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate07:5607:57
Alexandra Palace08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:02MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate08:0208:02
Oakleigh Park08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:04Letchworth Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Letchworth Garden City07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
New Southgate08:0408:04
Finsbury Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to London Kings Cross (Thu 2017-12-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:13Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate08:1208:13
Alexandra Palace08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern07:28MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:2807:28
Welwyn Garden City07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:41Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate07:4107:42
Moorgate08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:56Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate07:5607:57
Moorgate08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:02MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:0208:02
Welwyn Garden City08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:04Letchworth Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Letchworth Garden City07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Stevenage
Welwyn Garden City07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:0408:04
London Kings Cross08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to London Kings Cross (Thu 2017-12-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:12Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:1208:13
Moorgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us