desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Southgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N11 1QH
Advertisement

New Southgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Great Northern07:14MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate07:1407:14
Oakleigh Park07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:22Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate07:2207:22
Alexandra Palace07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate07:4407:44
Oakleigh Park07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2019-02-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Sat 2019-02-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Sat 2019-02-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Sat 2019-02-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2019-02-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Sat 2019-02-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2019-02-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2019-02-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:14MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate08:1408:14
Oakleigh Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:22Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate08:2208:22
Alexandra Palace08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate08:4408:44
Oakleigh Park08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2019-02-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Sat 2019-02-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Sat 2019-02-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Sat 2019-02-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2019-02-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Sat 2019-02-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2019-02-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2019-02-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Great Northern07:14MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:1407:14
Welwyn Garden City07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:22Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate07:2207:22
Moorgate07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:4407:44
Welwyn Garden City08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2019-02-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:14MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:1408:14
Welwyn Garden City08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:22Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:2208:22
Moorgate08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:44MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sat 2019-02-16 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:4408:44
Welwyn Garden City09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2019-02-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..