desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Southgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N11 1QH
Advertisement

New Southgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Great Northern16:51Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate16:5116:51
Alexandra Palace16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:56MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate16:5616:56
Oakleigh Park16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:10MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate17:1017:10
Oakleigh Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:21Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate17:2117:21
Alexandra Palace17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate17:2617:26
Oakleigh Park17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2021-09-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Fri 2021-09-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Fri 2021-09-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Fri 2021-09-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Fri 2021-09-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Fri 2021-09-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2021-09-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2021-09-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:34Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate17:3417:34
Alexandra Palace17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-09-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-09-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-09-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-09-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Fri 2021-09-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Fri 2021-09-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th September
Great Northern16:51Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:5116:51
Moorgate17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:56MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate16:5616:56
Welwyn Garden City17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:10MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate17:1017:10
Welwyn Garden City17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:21Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate17:2117:21
Moorgate17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate17:2617:26
Welwyn Garden City17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2021-09-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:34Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate17:3417:34
Moorgate17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Fri 2021-09-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..