desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Southgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N11 1QH
Advertisement

New Southgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Great Northern20:11MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate20:1120:11
Oakleigh Park20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Tue 2018-12-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-12-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-12-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-12-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:22Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate20:2220:22
Alexandra Palace20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:24MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate20:2420:24
Oakleigh Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Tue 2018-12-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-12-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-12-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:34Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate20:3420:34
Alexandra Palace20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-12-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-12-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-12-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-12-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate20:4120:41
Oakleigh Park20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Tue 2018-12-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-12-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-12-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-12-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-12-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:52Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate20:5220:52
Alexandra Palace20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Great Northern20:11MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate20:1120:11
Welwyn Garden City20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-12-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:22Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate20:2220:22
Moorgate20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:24MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate20:2420:24
Welwyn Garden City20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-12-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:34Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate20:3420:34
Moorgate20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:41MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate20:4120:41
Welwyn Garden City21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-12-11 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:52Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate20:5220:52
Moorgate21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-12-11 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..