desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Southgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N11 1QH
Advertisement

New Southgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
Great Northern09:42MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate09:4209:42
Oakleigh Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:51Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate09:5109:51
Alexandra Palace09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:01MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate10:0110:01
Oakleigh Park10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:10Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate10:1010:10
Alexandra Palace10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:23MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate10:2310:23
Oakleigh Park10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2018-04-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Tue 2018-04-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2018-04-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-04-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2018-04-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Tue 2018-04-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-04-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-04-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:30Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate10:3010:30
Alexandra Palace10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
Great Northern09:42MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:4209:42
Welwyn Garden City10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-04-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:51Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:5109:51
Moorgate10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:01MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate10:0110:01
Welwyn Garden City10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:10Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate10:1010:10
Moorgate10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:23MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:1010:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate10:2310:23
Welwyn Garden City10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-04-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:30Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate10:3010:30
Moorgate10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2018-04-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us