hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Normans Bay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN24 6PR
Advertisement

Normans Bay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Southern09:43OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay departures
Ore09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Ore
Normans Bay09:4309:43
Pevensey & Westham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:5810:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Polegate (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Glynde (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Glynde
Lewes10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Lewes (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Lewes
Falmer10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Falmer (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to London Road (Brighton) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Brighton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:53BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay departures
Brighton08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Brighton
Normans Bay09:5309:53
Cooden Beach09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Cooden Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Cooden Beach
Collington10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Collington
Bexhill10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Bexhill (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Hastings
Ore10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Ore (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:43OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay departures
Ore10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Ore
Normans Bay10:4310:43
Pevensey & Westham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne10:5811:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Polegate (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Glynde (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Glynde
Lewes11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Lewes (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Lewes
Falmer11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Falmer (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to London Road (Brighton) (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Brighton (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:54BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay departures
Brighton09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Brighton
Normans Bay10:5410:54
Cooden Beach10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Cooden Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Cooden Beach
Collington11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Wed 2018-02-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Collington
Bexhill11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Bexhill (Wed 2018-02-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-02-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Hastings
Ore11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Ore (Wed 2018-02-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:43OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay departures
Ore11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Ore
Normans Bay11:4311:43
Pevensey & Westham11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne11:5712:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Polegate (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Glynde (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Glynde
Lewes12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Lewes (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Lewes
Falmer12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Falmer (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to London Road (Brighton) (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Brighton (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:54BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay departures
Brighton10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Brighton
Normans Bay11:5411:54
Cooden Beach11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Cooden Beach (Wed 2018-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Cooden Beach
Collington12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Wed 2018-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Collington
Bexhill12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Bexhill (Wed 2018-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hastings (Wed 2018-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Hastings
Ore12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Ore (Wed 2018-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Southern09:43OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay arrivals
Ore09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Ore
Hastings09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Bexhill
Collington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay09:4309:43
Brighton10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Brighton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:53BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay arrivals
Brighton08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Falmer
Lewes09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Lewes
Glynde09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:3509:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay09:5309:53
Ore10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Ore (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:43OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay arrivals
Ore10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Ore
Hastings10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Bexhill
Collington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay10:4310:43
Brighton11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Brighton (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:54BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay arrivals
Brighton09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Falmer
Lewes10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Lewes
Glynde10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne10:3410:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay10:5410:54
Ore11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Ore (Wed 2018-02-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:43OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay arrivals
Ore11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Ore
Hastings11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Bexhill
Collington11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay11:4311:43
Brighton12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Brighton (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:54BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Normans Bay arrivals
Brighton10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Falmer
Lewes11:0711:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Lewes
Glynde11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne11:3411:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay11:5411:54
Ore12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Ore (Wed 2018-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Normans Bay departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us