desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Queensferry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY11 1JH
Advertisement

North Queensferry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
ScotRail10:51PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry departures
Perth09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Perth
North Queensferry10:5110:51
Dalmeny10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalmeny (Sun 2019-03-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh Gateway (Sun 2019-03-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to South Gyle (Sun 2019-03-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to South Gyle
Haymarket11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:16EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry departures
Edinburgh10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Edinburgh
North Queensferry11:1611:16
Inverkeithing11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Inverkeithing (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Inverkeithing
Rosyth11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Rosyth (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Rosyth
Dunfermline Town11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dunfermline Town (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Dunfermline Town
Dunfermline Queen Margaret11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cowdenbeath (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Lochgelly (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Lochgelly
Cardenden11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cardenden (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Cardenden
Glenrothes With Thornton11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:36EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry departures
Edinburgh11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Edinburgh
North Queensferry11:3611:36
Inverkeithing11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Inverkeithing (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalgety Bay (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Dalgety Bay
Aberdour11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Aberdour (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Aberdour
Burntisland11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Burntisland (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Kinghorn (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Kirkcaldy (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Kirkcaldy
Glenrothes With Thornton12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:37Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry departures
Glenrothes With Thornton11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
North Queensferry11:3711:37
Dalmeny11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalmeny (Sun 2019-03-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh Gateway (Sun 2019-03-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to South Gyle (Sun 2019-03-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to South Gyle
Haymarket11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:53Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry departures
Glenrothes With Thornton11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
North Queensferry11:5311:53
Dalmeny11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalmeny (Sun 2019-03-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh Gateway (Sun 2019-03-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to South Gyle (Sun 2019-03-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to South Gyle
Haymarket12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:16EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry departures
Edinburgh11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Edinburgh
North Queensferry12:1612:16
Inverkeithing12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Inverkeithing (Sun 2019-03-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Inverkeithing
Rosyth12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Rosyth (Sun 2019-03-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Rosyth
Dunfermline Town12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dunfermline Town (Sun 2019-03-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Dunfermline Town
Dunfermline Queen Margaret12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Sun 2019-03-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cowdenbeath (Sun 2019-03-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Lochgelly (Sun 2019-03-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Lochgelly
Cardenden12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cardenden (Sun 2019-03-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Cardenden
Glenrothes With Thornton12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
ScotRail10:51PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry arrivals
Perth09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Perth
Ladybank09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Markinch
Glenrothes With Thornton10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Cardenden
Lochgelly10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Town to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Dunfermline Town
Rosyth10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Rosyth
Inverkeithing10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry10:5110:51
Edinburgh11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:16EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry arrivals
Edinburgh10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry11:1611:16
Glenrothes With Thornton11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:36EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry arrivals
Edinburgh11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry11:3611:36
Glenrothes With Thornton12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:37Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry11:3711:37
Edinburgh12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail11:53Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Cardenden
Lochgelly11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline Town11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Town to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Dunfermline Town
Rosyth11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Rosyth
Inverkeithing11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry11:5311:53
Edinburgh12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:16EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Queensferry arrivals
Edinburgh11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to North Queensferry (Sun 2019-03-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry12:1612:16
Glenrothes With Thornton12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Queensferry departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..