desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nottingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Nottingham
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG2 3AQ
Advertisement

Nottingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
East Midlands Trains07:117NottinghamLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham07:11
Beeston07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Beeston (Thu 2018-05-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to East Midlands Parkway (Thu 2018-05-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Leicester07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Leicester (Thu 2018-05-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Leicester
Market Harborough07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Market Harborough (Thu 2018-05-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Market Harborough
Kettering08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kettering (Thu 2018-05-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Kettering
London St Pancras09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to London St Pancras (Thu 2018-05-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
110 mph
East Midlands Trains07:207aNewark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Newark Castle06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Newark Castle
Nottingham07:1807:20
Beeston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Beeston (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Beeston
Attenborough07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Attenborough (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Long Eaton (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Long Eaton
Spondon07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Spondon (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Spondon
Derby07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Derby (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Derby
Duffield07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Duffield (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Duffield
Belper08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Belper (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Belper
Ambergate08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Ambergate (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Whatstandwell (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Cromford (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Matlock Bath (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Matlock (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:303cNottinghamLeicesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham07:30
Beeston07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Beeston (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to East Midlands Parkway (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Loughborough (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sileby (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Sileby
Syston08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Syston (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Syston
Leicester08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Leicester (Thu 2018-05-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:354NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham07:35
Bingham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bingham
Aslockton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Aslockton (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Aslockton
Bottesford07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bottesford (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bottesford
Grantham08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Grantham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Grantham
Ancaster08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Ancaster (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Ancaster
Rauceby08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rauceby (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Rauceby
Sleaford08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sleaford (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Sleaford
Heckington08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Heckington (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Heckington
Boston09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Boston (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Boston
Wainfleet09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Wainfleet (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Wainfleet
Skegness09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Skegness (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry07:377aNottinghamBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham07:37
Beeston07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Beeston (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Beeston
Long Eaton07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Long Eaton (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Long Eaton
Derby08:0208:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Derby (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Derby
Burton-On-Trent08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Burton-On-Trent (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Burton-On-Trent
Tamworth Hl08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Tamworth Hl (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Tamworth Hl
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Wilnecote (Staffordshire) (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Water Orton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Water Orton (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Water Orton
Birmingham New Street08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-05-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains07:463cNottinghamLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham07:46
Ilkeston07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Ilkeston (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Ilkeston
Alfreton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Alfreton
Chesterfield08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Chesterfield (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Chesterfield
Dronfield08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Dronfield (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Dronfield
Sheffield08:3808:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sheffield (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Sheffield
Stockport09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Stockport (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Warrington Central09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Warrington Central (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Warrington Central
Widnes10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Widnes (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Widnes
Liverpool South Parkway Hl10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2018-05-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
East Midlands Trains07:164LeicesterNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Leicester06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Leicester
Syston06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Syston
Sileby06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham07:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:187aNewark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Newark Castle06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham07:1807:20
Matlock08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Matlock (Thu 2018-05-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:206aDerbyNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Derby07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Derby
Nottingham07:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry07:385Birmingham New StreetNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilnecote (Staffordshire) to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Tamworth Hl06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Burton-On-Trent06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Derby07:0407:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Derby
Spondon07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham07:38
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains07:402LincolnNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Lincoln06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Hykeham
Collingham07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Newark Castle
Nottingham07:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:493bMansfield WoodhouseNorwichCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Mansfield Woodhouse07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Mansfield
Sutton Parkway07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Newstead
Hucknall07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Hucknall
Bulwell07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Nottingham (Thu 2018-05-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Bulwell
Nottingham07:4907:52
Norwich10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Norwich (Thu 2018-05-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T019
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Grantham - Skegness
Timetable T027
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Newark - Lincoln - Cleethorpes
Timetable T034
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Sheffield - Barnsley - Huddersfield and Leeds
Timetable T049
Route stops and distances
East Anglia - East Midlands - North West England
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T055
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Mansfield - Worksop
Timetable T056
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Derby - Matlock
Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us