desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nottingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Nottingham
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG2 3AQ
Advertisement

Nottingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
CrossCountry19:364NottinghamBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham19:36
Beeston19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Beeston (Fri 2021-02-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Beeston
Long Eaton19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Long Eaton (Fri 2021-02-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Long Eaton
Derby20:0520:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Derby (Fri 2021-02-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Derby
Burton-On-Trent20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Burton-On-Trent (Fri 2021-02-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Burton-On-Trent
Tamworth Hl20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Tamworth Hl (Fri 2021-02-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Tamworth Hl
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Wilnecote (Staffordshire) (Fri 2021-02-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Birmingham New Street20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-02-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:407aNorwichManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Norwich16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Norwich
Nottingham19:3619:40
Alfreton20:0520:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Fri 2021-02-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Alfreton
Chesterfield20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Chesterfield (Fri 2021-02-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield20:3520:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sheffield (Fri 2021-02-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Sheffield
Stockport21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Stockport (Fri 2021-02-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2021-02-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains19:456bNottinghamLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
110 mph
East Midlands Trains19:571aNottinghamWorksopCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham19:57
Bulwell20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bulwell (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bulwell
Hucknall20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hucknall (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Hucknall
Newstead20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Newstead (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sutton Parkway (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Sutton Parkway
Mansfield20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Shirebrook20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Shirebrook (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Creswell (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Creswell
Whitwell21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Whitwell (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Whitwell
Worksop21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Worksop (Fri 2021-02-26 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands TrainsLondon St PancrasNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
London St Pancras18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from London St Pancras
Nottingham19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
East Midlands Trains20:126bNottinghamLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham20:12
Beeston20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Beeston (Fri 2021-02-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to East Midlands Parkway (Fri 2021-02-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Loughborough (Fri 2021-02-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Loughborough
Leicester20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Leicester (Fri 2021-02-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Leicester
Market Harborough20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Market Harborough (Fri 2021-02-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Market Harborough
Kettering21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kettering (Fri 2021-02-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Kettering
Wellingborough21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Wellingborough (Fri 2021-02-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Wellingborough
Bedford21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bedford (Fri 2021-02-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-02-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
London St Pancras22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to London St Pancras (Fri 2021-02-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
East Midlands Trains19:367aNorwichManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Norwich16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Norwich
Wymondham17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wymondham to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Wymondham
Thetford17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thetford to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Thetford
Ely17:4917:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Ely
Peterborough18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Peterborough
Grantham18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Grantham
Bingham19:1319:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Bingham
Nottingham19:3619:40
Manchester Piccadilly21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2021-02-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains19:401cLiverpool Lime StreetNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Widnes17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Warrington Central
Manchester Oxford Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Stockport
Chinley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Chinley
Dore & Totley18:3318:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Dore & Totley
Sheffield18:4718:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Alfreton
Nottingham19:40
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains19:444bMatlockNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Matlock18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Ambergate
Belper18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Belper
Duffield19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Duffield
Derby19:1019:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham19:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:481aWorksopNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Worksop18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Mansfield
Sutton Parkway19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Newstead
Hucknall19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Hucknall
Bulwell19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Bulwell
Nottingham19:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:536bLondon St PancrasNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
London St Pancras18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from London St Pancras
Wellingborough18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellingborough to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Wellingborough
Kettering18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kettering to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Kettering
Leicester19:1719:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Leicester
East Midlands Parkway19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham19:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Northern20:011aSheffieldNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Sheffield19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sheffield
Dronfield19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dronfield to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Dronfield
Chesterfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Alfreton
Langley Mill19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Mill to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Langley Mill
Ilkeston19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Nottingham (Fri 2021-02-26 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Ilkeston
Nottingham20:01
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T019
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Grantham - Skegness
Timetable T027
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Newark - Lincoln - Cleethorpes
Timetable T034
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Sheffield - Barnsley - Huddersfield and Leeds
Timetable T049
Route stops and distances
East Anglia - East Midlands - North West England
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T055
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Mansfield - Worksop
Timetable T056
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Derby - Matlock
Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..