desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nottingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Nottingham
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG2 3AQ
Advertisement

Nottingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
East Midlands Trains04:565aNottinghamNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham04:56
Loughborough05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Loughborough (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Loughborough
Melton Mowbray05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Melton Mowbray (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Melton Mowbray
Oakham05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Oakham (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Oakham
Stamford06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Stamford (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Stamford
Peterborough06:2106:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Peterborough (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Peterborough
March06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to March (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to March
Ely07:0207:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Ely (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Ely
Brandon07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Brandon (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Brandon
Thetford07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Thetford (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Thetford
Attleborough07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Attleborough (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Attleborough
Wymondham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Wymondham (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Wymondham
Norwich08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Norwich (Thu 2018-07-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains05:077cNottinghamSpaldingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham05:07
Bingham05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bingham
Aslockton05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Aslockton (Thu 2018-07-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Aslockton
Bottesford05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bottesford (Thu 2018-07-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bottesford
Grantham05:4605:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Grantham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Grantham
Peterborough06:2306:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Peterborough (Thu 2018-07-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Peterborough
Spalding06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Spalding (Thu 2018-07-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Spalding
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains05:235bNottinghamLiverpool South Parkway HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham05:23
Chesterfield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Chesterfield (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield06:1506:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sheffield (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Sheffield
Dore & Totley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Dore & Totley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Dore & Totley
Grindleford06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Grindleford (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Grindleford
Hathersage06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hathersage (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Hathersage
Bamford06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bamford (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hope (Derbyshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Edale (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Edale
Chinley07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Chinley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Chinley
Stockport07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Stockport (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Warrington Central07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Warrington Central (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Warrington Central
Widnes08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Widnes (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Widnes
Hough Green08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hough Green (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Hough Green
Hunts Cross08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hunts Cross (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2018-07-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains05:326NottinghamLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
110 mph
East Midlands Trains05:383aNottinghamLeicesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham05:38
Loughborough05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Loughborough (Thu 2018-07-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Thu 2018-07-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sileby (Thu 2018-07-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Sileby
Syston06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Syston (Thu 2018-07-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Syston
Leicester06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Leicester (Thu 2018-07-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains05:401aNottinghamWorksopCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham05:40
Bulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bulwell (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bulwell
Hucknall05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hucknall (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Hucknall
Newstead05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Newstead (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sutton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Sutton Parkway
Mansfield06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Shirebrook06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Shirebrook (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Creswell (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Creswell
Whitwell06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Whitwell (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Whitwell
Worksop06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Worksop (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern06:115SheffieldNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Sheffield05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sheffield
Dronfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dronfield to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Dronfield
Chesterfield05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Alfreton
Langley Mill05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Mill to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Langley Mill
Ilkeston05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Ilkeston
Nottingham06:11
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
CrossCountry06:227DerbyNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Derby06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Derby
Beeston06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham06:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
East Midlands Trains06:471aLincolnNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Collingham
Newark North Gate05:5605:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Newark North Gate
Newark Castle06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham06:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:541cGranthamNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Grantham06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Bottesford
Elton & Orston06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elton & Orston to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Elton & Orston
Aslockton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Aslockton
Bingham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Nottingham06:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:564WorksopNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Worksop05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Mansfield Woodhouse
Mansfield06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Mansfield
Sutton Parkway06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Newstead
Hucknall06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Hucknall
Bulwell06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Bulwell
Nottingham06:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:593cDerbyNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Derby06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Derby
Spondon06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Nottingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham06:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T019
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Grantham - Skegness
Timetable T027
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Newark - Lincoln - Cleethorpes
Timetable T034
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Sheffield - Barnsley - Huddersfield and Leeds
Timetable T049
Route stops and distances
East Anglia - East Midlands - North West England
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T055
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Mansfield - Worksop
Timetable T056
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Derby - Matlock
Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..