desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nunthorpe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redcar And Cleveland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS7 0BL
Advertisement

Nunthorpe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Northern06:412NunthorpeNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe departures
Nunthorpe06:41
Gypsy Lane06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Marton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough06:5406:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Middlesbrough (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Thornaby (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Thornaby
Stockton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Stockton (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Stockton
Billingham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Seaton Carew (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Hartlepool (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Hartlepool
Seaham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Seaham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Seaham
Sunderland07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Sunderland (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Sunderland
Heworth08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Heworth (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Heworth
Newcastle08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Newcastle (Sat 2020-01-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:092MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe departures
Middlesbrough06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Middlesbrough
Nunthorpe07:0807:09
Great Ayton07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Great Ayton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Great Ayton
Battersby07:2207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Battersby (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Battersby
Kildale07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Kildale (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Kildale
Commondale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Commondale (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Commondale
Castleton Moor07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Castleton Moor (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Castleton Moor
Danby07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Danby (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Danby
Lealholm08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Lealholm (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Lealholm
Glaisdale08:0608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Glaisdale (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Glaisdale
Egton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Egton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Egton
Grosmont08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Grosmont (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Grosmont
Sleights08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Sleights (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Sleights
Ruswarp08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Ruswarp (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Ruswarp
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Whitby (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:421WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe departures
Whitby06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Whitby
Nunthorpe07:4207:42
Gypsy Lane07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2020-01-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Marton (Sat 2020-01-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2020-01-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Middlesbrough (Sat 2020-01-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:202NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe departures
Nunthorpe08:20
Gypsy Lane08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Marton (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Middlesbrough (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Thornaby (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Thornaby
Stockton08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Stockton (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Stockton
Billingham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Seaton Carew (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Hartlepool (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Hartlepool
Seaham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Seaham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Seaham
Sunderland09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Sunderland (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Sunderland
Heworth09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Heworth (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Heworth
Newcastle09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Newcastle (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Newcastle
Dunston10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Dunston (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Dunston
Metrocentre10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Metrocentre (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Blaydon (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Blaydon
Wylam10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Wylam (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Wylam
Prudhoe10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Prudhoe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Stocksfield (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Riding Mill (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Corbridge
Hexham10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Hexham (Sat 2020-01-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:152NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe departures
Nunthorpe09:15
Gypsy Lane09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Marton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough09:2909:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Middlesbrough (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Thornaby (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Thornaby
Stockton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Stockton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Stockton
Billingham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Billingham (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Seaton Carew (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Hartlepool (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Hartlepool
Seaham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Seaham (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Seaham
Sunderland10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Sunderland (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Sunderland
Heworth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Heworth (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Heworth
Newcastle10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Newcastle (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Newcastle
Dunston11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Dunston (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Dunston
Metrocentre11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Metrocentre (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Blaydon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Blaydon
Wylam11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Wylam (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Wylam
Prudhoe11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Prudhoe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Stocksfield (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Riding Mill (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Corbridge
Hexham11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Hexham (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:011WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe departures
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Whitby
Nunthorpe10:0010:01
Gypsy Lane10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2020-01-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Marton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2020-01-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Middlesbrough (Sat 2020-01-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Northern06:332MiddlesbroughNunthorpeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:082MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe arrivals
Middlesbrough06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:0807:09
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Whitby (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:421WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe arrivals
Whitby06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Whitby
Egton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale06:5506:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Lealholm
Castleton Moor07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Castleton Moor
Battersby07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Battersby
Great Ayton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Great Ayton
Nunthorpe07:4207:42
Middlesbrough07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Middlesbrough (Sat 2020-01-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:112DarlingtonNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe arrivals
Darlington07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Allens West
Eaglescliffe07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Thornaby07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough07:4507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Marton
Nunthorpe08:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:092CarlisleNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe arrivals
Carlisle05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haydon Bridge06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Hexham06:4306:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre07:1907:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Metrocentre
Dunston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Dunston
Newcastle07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland07:5508:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Billingham
Stockton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Stockton
Thornaby08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe09:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:482SaltburnNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nunthorpe arrivals
Saltburn09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Saltburn
Marske09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Marske
Longbeck09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Longbeck
Redcar East09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Redcar East
Redcar Central09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Redcar Central
Middlesbrough09:3109:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Nunthorpe (Sat 2020-01-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nunthorpe arrivals from Marton
Nunthorpe09:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..