desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northamptonshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Northampton
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
NN1 1SP
Advertisement

Northampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th March
London Midland08:402London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton departures
London Euston07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from London Euston
Northampton08:2508:40
Long Buckby08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Sat 2023-03-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Long Buckby
Rugby09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Rugby (Sat 2023-03-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Rugby
Coventry09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Coventry (Sat 2023-03-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Coventry
Canley09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sat 2023-03-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Canley
Tile Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tile Hill (Sat 2023-03-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2023-03-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2023-03-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham International (Sat 2023-03-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2023-03-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:481Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton departures
Birmingham New Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Northampton08:3908:48
Wolverton08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Wolverton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2023-03-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Bletchley (Sat 2023-03-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2023-03-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Leighton Buzzard
Watford Junction09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Watford Junction (Sat 2023-03-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Watford Junction
London Euston09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to London Euston (Sat 2023-03-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:103London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton departures
London Euston07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from London Euston
Northampton08:5509:10
Long Buckby09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Sat 2023-03-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Long Buckby
Rugby09:3209:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Rugby (Sat 2023-03-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Rugby
Coventry09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Coventry (Sat 2023-03-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Coventry
Canley09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sat 2023-03-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Canley
Tile Hill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tile Hill (Sat 2023-03-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2023-03-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2023-03-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham International (Sat 2023-03-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2023-03-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:181Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton departures
Birmingham New Street08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Northampton09:0909:18
Wolverton09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Wolverton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2023-03-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Bletchley (Sat 2023-03-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2023-03-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to London Euston (Sat 2023-03-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:403London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton departures
London Euston08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from London Euston
Northampton09:2509:40
Long Buckby09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Long Buckby (Sat 2023-03-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Long Buckby
Rugby10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Rugby (Sat 2023-03-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Rugby
Coventry10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Coventry (Sat 2023-03-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Coventry
Canley10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sat 2023-03-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Canley
Tile Hill10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tile Hill (Sat 2023-03-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Berkswell (Sat 2023-03-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2023-03-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham International (Sat 2023-03-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2023-03-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:481Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton departures
Birmingham New Street08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Northampton09:3909:48
Wolverton09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Wolverton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2023-03-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Bletchley (Sat 2023-03-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2023-03-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Leighton Buzzard
Watford Junction10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Watford Junction (Sat 2023-03-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Watford Junction
London Euston10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to London Euston (Sat 2023-03-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th March
London Midland08:391Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton arrivals
Birmingham New Street07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Canley
Coventry08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Coventry
Rugby08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton08:3908:48
London Euston09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to London Euston (Sat 2023-03-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:553London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton arrivals
London Euston07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton08:5509:10
Birmingham New Street10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2023-03-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:091Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Canley
Coventry08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Coventry
Rugby08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton09:0909:18
London Euston10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to London Euston (Sat 2023-03-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:253London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton arrivals
London Euston08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Watford Junction
Leighton Buzzard08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton09:2509:40
Birmingham New Street10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2023-03-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:391Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Canley
Coventry09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Coventry
Rugby09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton09:3909:48
London Euston10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to London Euston (Sat 2023-03-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:553London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northampton arrivals
London Euston08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Northampton (Sat 2023-03-25 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton09:5510:10
Birmingham New Street11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2023-03-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northampton departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-03-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 066
London, Milton Keynes and Rugby to Nuneaton, Tamworth, Lichfield, Stafford and Crewe
Timetable 067
London to Milton Keynes, Northampton, Rugby, Coventry and Birmingham
Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..