desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northolt Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ealing
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
UB5 4PB
Advertisement

Northolt Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Chiltern Railways21:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park20:5921:00
South Ruislip21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Tue 2020-09-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Tue 2020-09-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Tue 2020-09-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways21:12Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Gerrards Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Northolt Park21:1121:12
Wembley Stadium21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Tue 2020-09-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Tue 2020-09-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways21:30London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park21:3021:30
South Ruislip21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Tue 2020-09-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
Denham21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Gerrards Cross21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
High Wycombe21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Tue 2020-09-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways21:58London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park21:5721:58
West Ruislip22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Tue 2020-09-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Tue 2020-09-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Tue 2020-09-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Tue 2020-09-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Tue 2020-09-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:17Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Gerrards Cross22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Northolt Park22:1722:17
Wembley Stadium22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Tue 2020-09-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Tue 2020-09-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:30London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park22:3022:30
South Ruislip22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
Denham22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways23:30London MaryleboneBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park23:3023:30
West Ruislip23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
High Wycombe23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Bicester North (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Bicester North
Kings Sutton00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Kings Sutton (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Kings Sutton
Banbury00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Banbury (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Chiltern Railways20:59London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Sudbury Hill Harrow20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sudbury Hill Harrow to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Sudbury Hill Harrow
Northolt Park20:5921:00
Gerrards Cross21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways21:11Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Gerrards Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
Northolt Park21:1121:12
London Marylebone21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Tue 2020-09-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways21:30London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park21:3021:30
High Wycombe21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Tue 2020-09-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways21:57London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park21:5721:58
High Wycombe22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Tue 2020-09-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:17Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Gerrards Cross22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
Northolt Park22:1722:17
London Marylebone22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Tue 2020-09-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:30London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park22:3022:30
High Wycombe23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways23:30London MaryleboneBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Tue 2020-09-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park23:3023:30
Banbury00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Banbury (Tue 2020-09-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..