desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northolt Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ealing
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
UB5 4PB
Advertisement

Northolt Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways07:50AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Aylesbury06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Northolt Park07:4907:50
Wembley Stadium07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2019-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sat 2019-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park08:0008:00
South Ruislip08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Sat 2019-09-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Sat 2019-09-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Gerrards Cross08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:07High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
High Wycombe07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Northolt Park08:0608:07
Wembley Stadium08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2019-09-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park09:0009:00
South Ruislip09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Sat 2019-09-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Sat 2019-09-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Gerrards Cross09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:13Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Gerrards Cross08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Northolt Park09:1209:13
Wembley Stadium09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2019-09-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park10:0010:00
South Ruislip10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Sat 2019-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Sat 2019-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Sat 2019-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Gerrards Cross10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Chiltern Railways07:49AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Aylesbury06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
West Ruislip07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park07:4907:50
London Marylebone08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sat 2019-09-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park08:0008:00
Gerrards Cross08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:06High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
High Wycombe07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip07:5307:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park08:0608:07
London Marylebone08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park09:0009:00
Gerrards Cross09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:12Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Gerrards Cross08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip08:5909:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park09:1209:13
London Marylebone09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Sat 2019-09-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park10:0010:00
Gerrards Cross10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2019-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..