Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Northolt Park Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northolt Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ealing
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
UB5 4PB
Advertisement

Northolt Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Chiltern Railways17:21AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Aylesbury16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Northolt Park17:2117:21
Wembley Stadium17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Wed 2018-11-14 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Wed 2018-11-14 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:42London MaryleboneWest RuislipCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:18High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
High Wycombe17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Northolt Park18:1818:18
London Marylebone18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Wed 2018-11-14 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:21London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:36London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park18:3518:36
Denham18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Gerrards Cross18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green
High Wycombe19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Bicester North19:3119:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Bicester North (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Bicester North
Kings Sutton19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Kings Sutton (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Kings Sutton
Banbury20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Banbury (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Banbury
Leamington Spa20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Leamington Spa (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Leamington Spa
Warwick Parkway20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Warwick Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Warwick Parkway
Hatton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Hatton (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Hatton
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:09Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Gerrards Cross18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Northolt Park19:0919:09
Wembley Stadium19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Wed 2018-11-14 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Wed 2018-11-14 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Chiltern Railways17:21AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Aylesbury16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
South Ruislip17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park17:2117:21
London Marylebone17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Wed 2018-11-14 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:41London MaryleboneWest RuislipCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:18High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
High Wycombe17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Seer Green
Gerrards Cross18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
South Ruislip18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park18:1818:18
London Marylebone18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Wed 2018-11-14 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:20London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:35London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park18:3518:36
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-11-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:09Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Gerrards Cross18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Wed 2018-11-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
Northolt Park19:0919:09
London Marylebone19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Wed 2018-11-14 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..