desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northolt Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ealing
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
UB5 4PB
Advertisement

Northolt Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
Chiltern Railways07:19London MarylebonePrinces RisboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park07:1807:19
West Ruislip07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Thu 2021-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Thu 2021-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Thu 2021-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Thu 2021-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Thu 2021-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Thu 2021-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Thu 2021-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Thu 2021-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Thu 2021-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:43West RuislipLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:15London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park08:1508:15
South Ruislip08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Monks Risborough (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Little Kimble (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:39OxfordLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:15London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park09:1509:15
South Ruislip09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Monks Risborough (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Little Kimble (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
Chiltern Railways07:18London MarylebonePrinces RisboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park07:1807:19
Princes Risborough08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Thu 2021-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:42West RuislipLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:15London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Sudbury Hill Harrow08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sudbury Hill Harrow to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Sudbury Hill Harrow
Northolt Park08:1508:15
Aylesbury09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Thu 2021-02-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways08:38OxfordLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:15London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Sudbury Hill Harrow09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sudbury Hill Harrow to Northolt Park (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Sudbury Hill Harrow
Northolt Park09:1509:15
Aylesbury10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..