desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northolt Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ealing
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
UB5 4PB
Advertisement

Northolt Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
Chiltern Railways23:59London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sun 2019-03-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park23:5923:59
South Ruislip00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough00:4400:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Monks Risborough (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Little Kimble (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th March
Chiltern Railways06:04AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Aylesbury05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Northolt Park06:0406:04
Wembley Stadium06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Mon 2019-03-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-03-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:10London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park06:1006:10
South Ruislip06:1706:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:32London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park06:3206:32
West Ruislip06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Gerrards Cross06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Bicester North (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Bicester North
Kings Sutton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Kings Sutton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Kings Sutton
Banbury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Banbury (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Banbury
Leamington Spa08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Leamington Spa
Warwick08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Warwick (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Warwick
Hatton08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Hatton
Claverdon08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Claverdon (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Claverdon
Bearley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Bearley (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:35AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Aylesbury05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Northolt Park06:3406:35
Wembley Stadium06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Mon 2019-03-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-03-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:55High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
Chiltern Railways23:59London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sun 2019-03-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Sun 2019-03-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park23:5923:59
Aylesbury01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Sun 2019-03-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th March
Chiltern Railways06:04AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Aylesbury05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park06:0406:04
London Marylebone06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-03-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:10London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park06:1006:10
High Wycombe06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Mon 2019-03-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:32London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park06:3206:32
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-03-25 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:34AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Aylesbury05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Princes Risborough
High Wycombe06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
South Ruislip06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Mon 2019-03-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park06:3406:35
London Marylebone06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-03-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:54High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..