desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northolt Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ealing
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
UB5 4PB
Advertisement

Northolt Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Chiltern Railways16:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park16:0016:00
South Ruislip16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Thu 2020-07-02 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Thu 2020-07-02 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Thu 2020-07-02 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Gerrards Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:13Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Gerrards Cross15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Northolt Park16:1216:13
Sudbury Hill Harrow16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Sudbury Hill Harrow (Thu 2020-07-02 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Sudbury Hill Harrow
Wembley Stadium16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Thu 2020-07-02 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Thu 2020-07-02 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:35London MaryleboneWest RuislipCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park17:0017:00
South Ruislip17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Thu 2020-07-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Thu 2020-07-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Thu 2020-07-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Gerrards Cross17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:13Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Gerrards Cross16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Northolt Park17:1217:13
Sudbury Hill Harrow17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Sudbury Hill Harrow (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Sudbury Hill Harrow
Wembley Stadium17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:36London MaryleboneWest RuislipCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Chiltern Railways16:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park16:0016:00
Gerrards Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:12Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Gerrards Cross15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip15:5916:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park16:1216:13
London Marylebone16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Thu 2020-07-02 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:35London MaryleboneWest RuislipCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:00London MaryleboneGerrards CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park17:0017:00
Gerrards Cross17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Thu 2020-07-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:12Gerrards CrossLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Gerrards Cross16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip17:0017:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Thu 2020-07-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park17:1217:13
London Marylebone17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:36London MaryleboneWest RuislipCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..