desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northolt Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ealing
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
UB5 4PB
Advertisement

Northolt Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
Chiltern Railways06:04AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Aylesbury05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Northolt Park06:0406:04
Wembley Stadium06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:11London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park06:1006:11
South Ruislip06:1706:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:32London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park06:3206:32
West Ruislip06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Gerrards Cross06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Bicester North (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Bicester North
Kings Sutton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Kings Sutton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Kings Sutton
Banbury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Banbury (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Banbury
Leamington Spa08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Leamington Spa (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Leamington Spa
Warwick08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Warwick (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Warwick
Hatton08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Hatton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Hatton
Claverdon08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Claverdon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Claverdon
Bearley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Bearley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:36AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Aylesbury05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Northolt Park06:3506:36
Wembley Stadium06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Fri 2022-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Fri 2022-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:55High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:16London MaryleboneBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park07:1507:16
South Ruislip07:2107:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Bicester North08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Bicester North (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Bicester North
Kings Sutton08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Kings Sutton (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Kings Sutton
Banbury08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Banbury (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
Chiltern Railways06:04AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Aylesbury05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park06:0406:04
London Marylebone06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:10London MaryleboneHigh WycombeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park06:1006:11
High Wycombe06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:32London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Sudbury Hill Harrow06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sudbury Hill Harrow to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Sudbury Hill Harrow
Northolt Park06:3206:32
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:35AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Aylesbury05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Princes Risborough
High Wycombe06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
South Ruislip06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park06:3506:36
London Marylebone06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Fri 2022-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways06:54High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways07:15London MaryleboneBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Fri 2022-05-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park07:1507:16
Banbury08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Banbury (Fri 2022-05-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..