desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Llanrwst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL26 0EG
Advertisement

North Llanrwst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Arriva Trains Wales13:50LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno
North Llanrwst13:5013:50
Llanrwst13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Betws-Y-Coed (Thu 2018-05-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Pont-Y-Pant (Thu 2018-05-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Thu 2018-05-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Thu 2018-05-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:31Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
North Llanrwst15:3115:31
Dolgarrog15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolgarrog (Thu 2018-05-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Tal-Y-Cafn (Thu 2018-05-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Thu 2018-05-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction15:5516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Deganwy (Thu 2018-05-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Deganwy
Llandudno16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno (Thu 2018-05-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:53LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Llandudno16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno
North Llanrwst16:5316:53
Llanrwst16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Betws-Y-Coed (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Pont-Y-Pant (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:10Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
North Llanrwst18:1018:10
Dolgarrog18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolgarrog (Thu 2018-05-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Tal-Y-Cafn (Thu 2018-05-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Thu 2018-05-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction18:3418:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Deganwy (Thu 2018-05-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Deganwy
Llandudno18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno (Thu 2018-05-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:43LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Llandudno19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno
North Llanrwst19:4319:43
Llanrwst19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Betws-Y-Coed (Thu 2018-05-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Pont-Y-Pant (Thu 2018-05-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Thu 2018-05-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Thu 2018-05-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:57Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
North Llanrwst20:5720:57
Dolgarrog21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolgarrog (Thu 2018-05-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Tal-Y-Cafn (Thu 2018-05-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Thu 2018-05-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction21:2121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Deganwy (Thu 2018-05-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Deganwy
Llandudno21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno (Thu 2018-05-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Arriva Trains Wales13:50LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction13:1813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst13:5013:50
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Thu 2018-05-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:31Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst15:3115:31
Llandudno16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno (Thu 2018-05-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:53LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Llandudno16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction16:2816:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst16:5316:53
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:10Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst18:1018:10
Llandudno18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno (Thu 2018-05-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:43LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Llandudno19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction19:1319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst19:4319:43
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Thu 2018-05-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:57Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to North Llanrwst (Thu 2018-05-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst20:5720:57
Llandudno21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno (Thu 2018-05-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us