desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Llanrwst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL26 0EG
Advertisement

North Llanrwst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Arriva Trains Wales06:00Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Llandudno Junction05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno Junction
North Llanrwst06:0006:00
Llanrwst06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Betws-Y-Coed (Wed 2019-04-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2019-04-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:09Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
North Llanrwst07:0907:09
Dolgarrog07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolgarrog (Wed 2019-04-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Tal-Y-Cafn (Wed 2019-04-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Wed 2019-04-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:51Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Llandudno Junction07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno Junction
North Llanrwst07:5107:51
Llanrwst07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Betws-Y-Coed (Wed 2019-04-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Pont-Y-Pant (Wed 2019-04-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2019-04-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Wed 2019-04-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2019-04-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:20Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
North Llanrwst09:2009:20
Dolgarrog09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolgarrog (Wed 2019-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Tal-Y-Cafn (Wed 2019-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Wed 2019-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Deganwy (Wed 2019-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Deganwy
Llandudno10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno (Wed 2019-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:48LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Llandudno10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno
North Llanrwst10:4810:48
Llanrwst10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Betws-Y-Coed (Wed 2019-04-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Pont-Y-Pant (Wed 2019-04-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2019-04-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Wed 2019-04-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2019-04-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:20Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
North Llanrwst12:2012:20
Dolgarrog12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolgarrog (Wed 2019-04-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Tal-Y-Cafn (Wed 2019-04-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Glan Conwy (Wed 2019-04-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Deganwy (Wed 2019-04-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Deganwy
Llandudno13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno (Wed 2019-04-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:48LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst departures
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno
North Llanrwst13:4813:48
Llanrwst13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Betws-Y-Coed (Wed 2019-04-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Pont-Y-Pant (Wed 2019-04-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Wed 2019-04-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Wed 2019-04-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2019-04-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Arriva Trains Wales06:00Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Llandudno Junction05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy05:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog05:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst06:0006:00
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2019-04-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:09Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst07:0907:09
Llandudno Junction07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno Junction (Wed 2019-04-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:51Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Llandudno Junction07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst07:5107:51
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2019-04-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:20Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst09:2009:20
Llandudno10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno (Wed 2019-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:48LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Llandudno10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst10:4810:48
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2019-04-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:20Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llanrwst
North Llanrwst12:2012:20
Llandudno13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Llandudno (Wed 2019-04-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Llandudno
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:48LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Llanrwst arrivals
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to North Llanrwst (Wed 2019-04-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst13:4813:48
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Wed 2019-04-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Llanrwst departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..