desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nafferton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Riding Of Yorkshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO25 4LU
Advertisement

Nafferton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Northern12:48ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton departures
Scarborough11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Scarborough
Nafferton12:4812:48
Driffield12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Driffield (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hutton Cranswick (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Beverley (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Beverley
Cottingham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Cottingham (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Cottingham
Hull13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Hull
Brough13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Brough (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Brough
Goole13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Goole (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Goole
Doncaster14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Doncaster (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Meadowhall (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Sheffield (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:53SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton departures
Sheffield11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Sheffield
Nafferton13:5313:53
Bridlington14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Bridlington (Tue 2020-12-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Bridlington
Bempton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Bempton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Bempton
Hunmanby14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hunmanby (Tue 2020-12-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Hunmanby
Filey14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Filey (Tue 2020-12-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Filey
Seamer14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Seamer (Tue 2020-12-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Seamer
Scarborough14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Tue 2020-12-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:50SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton departures
Sheffield12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Sheffield
Nafferton14:5014:50
Bridlington15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Bridlington (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Bridlington
Bempton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Bempton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Bempton
Hunmanby15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hunmanby (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Hunmanby
Filey15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Filey (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Filey
Seamer15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Seamer (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Seamer
Scarborough15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:50ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton departures
Scarborough13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Scarborough
Nafferton14:5014:50
Driffield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Driffield (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hutton Cranswick (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Beverley (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Beverley
Cottingham15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Cottingham (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Cottingham
Hull15:2415:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Hull
Brough15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Brough (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Brough
Goole15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Goole (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Goole
Doncaster16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Doncaster (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Meadowhall (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Sheffield (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:49ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton departures
Scarborough14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Scarborough
Nafferton15:4915:49
Driffield15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Driffield (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hutton Cranswick (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Beverley (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Beverley
Cottingham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Cottingham (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Cottingham
Hull16:2316:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Hull
Brough16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Brough (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Brough
Goole16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Goole (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Goole
Doncaster17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Doncaster (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Meadowhall (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Sheffield (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:50SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton departures
Sheffield13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Sheffield
Nafferton15:5015:50
Bridlington16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Bridlington (Tue 2020-12-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Bridlington
Bempton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Bempton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Bempton
Hunmanby16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hunmanby (Tue 2020-12-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Hunmanby
Filey16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Filey (Tue 2020-12-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Filey
Seamer16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Seamer (Tue 2020-12-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Seamer
Scarborough16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Tue 2020-12-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Northern12:48ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton arrivals
Scarborough11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Seamer
Filey12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Hunmanby
Bempton12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Bempton
Bridlington12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton12:4812:48
Sheffield14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Sheffield (Tue 2020-12-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:53SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton arrivals
Sheffield11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Doncaster
Goole12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Goole
Brough13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Brough
Hull13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Hull
Cottingham13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Beverley
Arram13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arram to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Arram
Hutton Cranswick13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton13:5313:53
Scarborough14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Tue 2020-12-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:50SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton arrivals
Sheffield12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Doncaster
Goole13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Goole
Brough13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Brough
Hull14:1414:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Hull
Cottingham14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Beverley
Hutton Cranswick14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton14:5014:50
Scarborough15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:50ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton arrivals
Scarborough13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Seamer
Filey14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Hunmanby
Bempton14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Bempton
Bridlington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton14:5014:50
Sheffield16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Sheffield (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:49ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton arrivals
Scarborough14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Seamer
Filey15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Hunmanby
Bempton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Bempton
Bridlington15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton15:4915:49
Sheffield17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Sheffield (Tue 2020-12-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:50SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nafferton arrivals
Sheffield13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Doncaster
Goole14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Goole
Brough15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Brough
Hull15:1515:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Hull
Cottingham15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Beverley
Hutton Cranswick15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Nafferton (Tue 2020-12-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton15:5015:50
Scarborough16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Scarborough (Tue 2020-12-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nafferton departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T043
Route stops and distances
Hull - Beverley, Bridlington and Scarborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..