desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Thameslink09:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet09:3909:39
Gravesend09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2019-09-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2019-09-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Mon 2019-09-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Mon 2019-09-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:522London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet09:5209:52
Gravesend09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2019-09-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:021Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet10:0210:02
Swanscombe10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:081GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:0810:08
Swanscombe10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet10:0910:09
Gravesend10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet10:2210:22
Gravesend10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2019-09-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Thameslink09:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet09:3909:39
Rainham (Kent)10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:522London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:0709:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet09:5209:52
Gravesend09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2019-09-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:021Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:0210:02
Luton12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:081GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:0810:08
London Charing Cross11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet10:0910:09
Rainham (Kent)10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2019-09-23 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet10:2210:22
Gravesend10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2019-09-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..