desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
Thameslink14:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet14:3914:39
Gravesend14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2018-09-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Wed 2018-09-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Wed 2018-09-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:522London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet14:5214:52
Gravesend14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:021Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet15:0215:02
Swanscombe15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:081GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:0815:08
Swanscombe15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet15:2215:22
Gravesend15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:3815:38
Swanscombe15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
Thameslink14:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet14:3914:39
Rainham (Kent)15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:522London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet14:5214:52
Gravesend14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:021Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:0215:02
Luton17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:081GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:0815:08
London Charing Cross16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet15:2215:22
Gravesend15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:3815:38
London Charing Cross16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..