desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
Thameslink12:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet12:0912:09
Gravesend12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2018-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Wed 2018-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Wed 2018-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet12:2212:22
Gravesend12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:321Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet12:3212:32
Swanscombe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:3812:38
Swanscombe12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet12:3912:39
Gravesend12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2018-09-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Wed 2018-09-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Wed 2018-09-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:522London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet12:5212:52
Gravesend12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
Thameslink12:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet12:0912:09
Rainham (Kent)12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet12:2212:22
Gravesend12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:321Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:3212:32
Luton14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:3812:38
London Charing Cross13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet12:3912:39
Rainham (Kent)13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:522London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:0912:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet12:5212:52
Gravesend12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..