desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Thameslink06:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet06:0306:03
Swanscombe06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:092DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Dartford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Northfleet06:0906:09
Gravesend06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Mon 2018-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet06:2006:20
Gravesend06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:392West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Northfleet06:3906:39
Gravesend06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Mon 2018-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet07:0307:03
Swanscombe07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:092West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Northfleet07:0907:09
Gravesend07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2018-07-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Mon 2018-07-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Mon 2018-07-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Thameslink06:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet06:0306:03
Luton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:092DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Dartford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet06:0906:09
Rainham (Kent)06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:2705:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet06:2006:20
Gravesend06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:392West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet06:3906:39
Rainham (Kent)07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:0307:03
Luton09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:092West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet07:0907:09
Rainham (Kent)07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..