desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland12:34RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield12:3412:34
Kings Norton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:42Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield City11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Northfield12:4212:42
Longbridge12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:44BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield12:4412:44
Kings Norton12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:0313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield12:5212:52
Longbridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:54RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield12:5412:54
Kings Norton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield13:0213:02
Longbridge13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
London Midland12:34RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:2912:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:3412:34
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:42Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield City11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:4212:42
Redditch13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:44BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:4412:44
Lichfield City13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:5212:52
Longbridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:54RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:4812:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:5412:54
Four Oaks13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:0213:02
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..