desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
London Midland12:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield12:0212:02
Longbridge12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-06-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-06-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2019-06-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:04BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield12:0412:04
Kings Norton12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield12:1212:12
Longbridge12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:14RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield12:1412:14
Kings Norton12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield12:2212:22
Longbridge12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2019-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2019-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:24BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield12:2412:24
Kings Norton12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
London Midland12:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:0212:02
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2019-06-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:04BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:0412:04
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street11:4911:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:1212:12
Bromsgrove12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:14RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:1412:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield12:2212:22
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2019-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:24BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:2412:24
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..