hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
London Midland20:34Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield20:3420:34
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2018-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:45RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield20:4520:45
Kings Norton20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:04Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield21:0421:04
Longbridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2018-01-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-01-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:15RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield21:1521:15
Kings Norton21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:3321:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:34Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield21:3421:34
Longbridge21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2018-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2018-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:45RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield21:4521:45
Kings Norton21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:0322:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
London Midland20:34Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34
Redditch20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:45RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:4520:45
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:04Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4220:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield21:0421:04
Redditch21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:15RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:1521:15
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:34Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34
Redditch21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:45RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2018-01-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:4521:45
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-01-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us