desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
London Midland07:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield07:5207:52
Longbridge07:5407:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Wed 2019-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:54RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield07:5407:54
Kings Norton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield08:0208:02
Longbridge08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:04BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield08:0408:04
Kings Norton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield08:1208:12
Longbridge08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-10-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-10-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:14RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield08:1408:14
Kings Norton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Sutton Coldfield08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
London Midland07:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:5207:52
Bromsgrove08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:54RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:4807:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:5407:54
Four Oaks08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:4007:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:0208:02
Redditch08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:04BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:0408:04
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:1208:12
Bromsgrove08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-10-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:14RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Wed 2019-10-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:1408:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..