desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Midland07:04Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield07:0407:04
Longbridge07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:04BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield07:0407:04
Kings Norton07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield07:1207:12
Longbridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-04-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:14RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield07:1407:14
Kings Norton07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Lichfield City08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield07:2207:22
Longbridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2019-04-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-04-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-04-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2019-04-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:24BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield07:2407:24
Kings Norton07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Midland07:04Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4106:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:0407:04
Redditch07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:04BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:0407:04
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-04-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4906:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:1207:12
Bromsgrove07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-04-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:14RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:1407:14
Lichfield City08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2019-04-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:24BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2019-04-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:2407:24
Lichfield City08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..