desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
London Midland18:44BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield18:4418:44
Kings Norton18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield18:5218:52
Longbridge18:5418:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:54RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield18:5418:54
Kings Norton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield19:0219:02
Longbridge19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:04BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield19:0419:04
Kings Norton19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield19:1219:12
Longbridge19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
London Midland18:44BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:4418:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:5218:52
Bromsgrove19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:54RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4818:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:5418:54
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02
Redditch19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:04BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove18:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:0419:04
Birmingham New Street19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street18:4918:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:1219:12
Bromsgrove19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..