desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
London Midland16:24LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Longbridge16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:2416:24
Kings Norton16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:34Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield16:3416:34
Longbridge16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:34RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield16:3416:34
Kings Norton16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:5216:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:42Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield City15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Northfield16:4216:42
Longbridge16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:44LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Longbridge16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:4416:44
Kings Norton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield16:5216:52
Longbridge16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
London Midland16:24LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Longbridge16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:2416:24
Four Oaks17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:34Four OaksLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:1016:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:3416:34
Longbridge16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:34RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:3416:34
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:42Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield City15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:4216:42
Redditch17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:44LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Longbridge16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:4416:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-06-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2018-06-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:5216:52
Longbridge16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..