desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th November
London Midland22:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield22:3322:33
Kings Norton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:5222:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:34Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield22:3422:34
Longbridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2020-11-27 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-11-27 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-11-27 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-11-27 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield22:5222:52
Longbridge22:5522:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2020-11-27 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-11-27 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-11-27 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:53RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield22:5322:53
Kings Norton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield23:0223:02
Longbridge23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Fri 2020-11-27 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:1023:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-11-27 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-11-27 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-11-27 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:03BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield23:0323:03
Kings Norton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-11-27 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Fri 2020-11-27 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-11-27 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-11-27 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Fri 2020-11-27 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-11-27 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th November
London Midland22:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge22:2822:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:3322:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:34Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34
Redditch22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-11-27 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street22:2022:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:5222:52
Bromsgrove23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-11-27 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:53RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4722:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:5322:53
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield23:0223:02
Redditch23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-11-27 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:03BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:5923:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Fri 2020-11-27 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield23:0323:03
Birmingham New Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-11-27 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..