desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
London Midland08:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield08:5208:52
Longbridge08:5408:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Sat 2018-12-15 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:54RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield08:5408:54
Kings Norton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield09:0209:02
Longbridge09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sat 2018-12-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-12-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-12-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sat 2018-12-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:04BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield09:0409:04
Kings Norton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:12Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield City08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Northfield09:1209:12
Longbridge09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sat 2018-12-15 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-12-15 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Sat 2018-12-15 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:14RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield09:1409:14
Kings Norton09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
London Midland08:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:5208:52
Bromsgrove09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Sat 2018-12-15 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:54RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4708:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:5408:54
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-12-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:0209:02
Redditch09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Sat 2018-12-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:04BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:0409:04
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-12-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:12Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield City08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street08:5008:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:1209:12
Bromsgrove09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Sat 2018-12-15 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:14RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sat 2018-12-15 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1409:14
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-12-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..