desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
London Midland14:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield14:2214:22
Longbridge14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-10-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:23RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield14:2314:23
Kings Norton14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield14:3314:33
Kings Norton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:34Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield14:3414:34
Longbridge14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-10-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2021-10-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield14:5214:52
Longbridge14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-10-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:53RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield14:5314:53
Kings Norton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:1215:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
London Midland14:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:0014:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:2214:22
Bromsgrove14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-10-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:23RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:1214:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:2314:23
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2814:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:3314:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:34Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1114:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:3414:34
Redditch14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2021-10-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:3014:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:5214:52
Bromsgrove15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-10-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:53RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4814:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2021-10-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:5314:53
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..