desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
South West Trains14:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden14:4014:40
Raynes Park14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden14:4914:49
Norbiton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston14:5514:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:55London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden14:5414:55
Raynes Park14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:58London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden14:5814:58
Berrylands15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Thu 2018-07-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Thu 2018-07-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Thu 2018-07-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-07-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:07Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden15:0715:07
Raynes Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden15:1015:10
Raynes Park15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
South West Trains14:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden14:4014:40
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:4914:49
London Waterloo15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:54London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden14:5414:55
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:58London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:5814:58
Hampton Court15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-07-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:07Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden15:0715:07
London Waterloo15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2018-07-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden15:1015:10
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..