desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
South West Trains11:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden11:2111:21
Norbiton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:25London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden11:2411:25
Raynes Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden11:2811:28
Berrylands11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Wed 2024-07-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Wed 2024-07-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden11:3411:34
Norbiton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Fulwell11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:37Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden11:3711:37
Raynes Park11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden11:4011:40
Raynes Park11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-07-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-07-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
South West Trains11:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:2111:21
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:24London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden11:2411:25
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:2811:28
Hampton Court11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Wed 2024-07-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:3411:34
Shepperton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:37Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden11:3711:37
London Waterloo12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden11:4011:40
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-07-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...