desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
South West Trains09:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden09:1009:10
Raynes Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:10London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden09:1009:10
Norbiton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Fulwell09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton (London) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:18Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden09:1809:18
Raynes Park09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:19London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden09:1909:19
Berrylands09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sun 2018-05-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Sun 2018-05-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden09:4009:40
Raynes Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden09:4009:40
Norbiton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston09:4609:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
South West Trains09:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:5909:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden09:1009:10
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:10London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1009:10
Shepperton09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:18Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden09:1809:18
London Waterloo09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:19London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1909:19
Hampton Court09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Sun 2018-05-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden09:4009:40
London Waterloo10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4009:40
London Waterloo10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us