desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
South West Trains20:04London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden20:0420:04
Norbiton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Fulwell20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Sunbury
Shepperton20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:07Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden20:0720:07
Raynes Park20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden20:1020:10
Raynes Park20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden20:1920:19
Norbiton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston20:2520:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:25London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden20:2520:25
Raynes Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:28London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden20:2820:28
Berrylands20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Thu 2021-09-16 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Thu 2021-09-16 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
South West Trains20:04London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:0420:04
Shepperton20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:07Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden20:0720:07
London Waterloo20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:4619:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden20:1020:10
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:1920:19
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:25London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden20:2520:25
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:28London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:2820:28
Hampton Court20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Thu 2021-09-16 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..