desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains22:58London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden22:5822:58
Berrylands23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Fri 2019-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Fri 2019-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:04London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden23:0423:04
Norbiton23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Fulwell23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:07Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden23:0723:07
Raynes Park23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden23:1023:10
Raynes Park23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:2823:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden23:1923:19
Norbiton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston23:2523:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:25London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden23:2423:25
Raynes Park23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains22:58London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:5822:58
Hampton Court23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Fri 2019-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:04London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:0423:04
Shepperton23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:07Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden23:0723:07
London Waterloo23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden23:1023:10
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:1923:19
London Waterloo00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:24London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston23:1623:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden23:2423:25
London Waterloo23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..