desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
South West Trains18:35London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden18:3518:35
Norbiton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Fulwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:37Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden18:3718:37
Raynes Park18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-08-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-08-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-08-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden18:4018:40
Raynes Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-08-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-08-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-08-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden18:4918:49
Norbiton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston18:5518:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:55London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden18:5418:55
Raynes Park18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-08-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-08-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-08-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-08-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:59London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden18:5918:59
Berrylands19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
South West Trains18:35London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:3518:35
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:37Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden18:3718:37
London Waterloo19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:4918:49
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:54London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden18:5418:55
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:59London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Tue 2018-08-14 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:5918:59
Hampton Court19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..