desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains09:06Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden09:0609:06
Raynes Park09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden09:1009:10
Raynes Park09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-12-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-12-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-12-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-12-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden09:1909:19
Norbiton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston09:2509:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:25London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden09:2409:25
Raynes Park09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:28London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden09:2809:28
Berrylands09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Thu 2018-12-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Thu 2018-12-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Thu 2018-12-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-12-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden09:3409:34
Norbiton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Fulwell09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains09:06Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden09:0609:06
London Waterloo09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden09:1009:10
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1909:19
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:24London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden09:2409:25
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:28London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:2809:28
Hampton Court09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Thu 2018-12-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Thu 2018-12-13 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:3409:34
Shepperton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Thu 2018-12-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..