desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nelson railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pendle
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB9 9AW
Advertisement

Nelson Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Northern05:271ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson departures
Colne05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Colne
Nelson05:2705:27
Brierfield05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Brierfield (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Central (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rose Grove (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Rose Grove
Hapton05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Hapton
Huncoat05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Huncoat
Accrington05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Accrington (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rishton (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Rishton
Blackburn06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Blackburn (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Blackburn
Preston06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Preston (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern05:591PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson departures
Preston05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Preston
Nelson05:5905:59
Colne06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Thu 2019-10-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:161ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson departures
Colne06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Colne
Nelson06:1606:16
Brierfield06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Brierfield (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Central (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rose Grove (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Rose Grove
Hapton06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Hapton
Huncoat06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Huncoat
Accrington06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Accrington (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rishton (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Rishton
Blackburn06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Blackburn (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Cherry Tree (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Pleasington (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Bamber Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Lostock Hall
Preston07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Preston (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:581PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson departures
Preston05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Preston
Nelson06:5806:58
Colne07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Thu 2019-10-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:141ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson departures
Colne07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Colne
Nelson07:1407:14
Brierfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Brierfield (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Central (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rose Grove (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Rose Grove
Hapton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Hapton
Huncoat07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Huncoat (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Huncoat
Accrington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Accrington (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rishton (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Rishton
Blackburn07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Blackburn (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Cherry Tree (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Pleasington (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Bamber Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Lostock Hall (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Lostock Hall
Preston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Preston (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:001PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson departures
Preston06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Preston
Nelson08:0008:00
Colne08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Thu 2019-10-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Northern05:271ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson arrivals
Colne05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Colne
Nelson05:2705:27
Preston06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Preston (Thu 2019-10-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern05:591PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson arrivals
Preston05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Preston
Blackburn05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson05:5905:59
Colne06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Thu 2019-10-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:161ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson arrivals
Colne06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Colne
Nelson06:1606:16
Preston07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Preston (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:581PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson arrivals
Preston05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson06:5806:58
Colne07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Thu 2019-10-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:141ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson arrivals
Colne07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Colne
Nelson07:1407:14
Preston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Preston (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:001PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nelson arrivals
Preston06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Nelson (Thu 2019-10-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson08:0008:00
Colne08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Thu 2019-10-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nelson departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..