desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Neilston Railway Station

Wikipedia - Neilston railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
ScotRail08:24NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston08:24
Patterton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-08-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:05NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston09:05
Patterton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston09:28
Patterton09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston09:58
Patterton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston10:28
Patterton10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-08-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-08-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-08-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-08-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-08-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-08-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-08-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-08-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-08-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston10:58
Patterton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-08-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-08-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-08-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-08-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-08-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-08-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-08-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-08-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-08-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-08-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
ScotRail08:55Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston08:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:11Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston09:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:35Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston09:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston10:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:36Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston10:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:05Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-08-09 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston11:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 204
Glasgow to Cathcart circle, Neilston and Newton
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G78 3DY
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..