desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Neilston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G78 3DY
Advertisement

Neilston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd August
ScotRail22:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston22:28
Patterton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston22:58
Patterton23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston23:28
Patterton23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 4th August
ScotRail06:29NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston06:29
Patterton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:57NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston06:57
Patterton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:26NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston07:26
Patterton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2020-08-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2020-08-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2020-08-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2020-08-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2020-08-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2020-08-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2020-08-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2020-08-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2020-08-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2020-08-04 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd August
ScotRail22:05Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston22:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston22:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston23:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2020-08-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston23:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 4th August
ScotRail06:46Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston06:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:03Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2020-08-04 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston07:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-31.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..