desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Neilston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G78 3DY
Advertisement

Neilston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
ScotRail06:29NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston06:29
Patterton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:57NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston06:57
Patterton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:26NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston07:26
Patterton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:41NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston07:41
Patterton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:55NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston07:55
Patterton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2020-09-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2020-09-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2020-09-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2020-09-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2020-09-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2020-09-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2020-09-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2020-09-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2020-09-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-09-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:07NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston08:07
Patterton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2020-09-28 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2020-09-28 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2020-09-28 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2020-09-28 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Glasgow Central08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-09-28 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
ScotRail06:46Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston06:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:03Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston07:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:27Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston07:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:38Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston07:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:58Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston07:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:14Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Muirend08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2020-09-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston08:14
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..