desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Neilston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G78 3DY
Advertisement

Neilston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
ScotRail16:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston16:28
Patterton16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:55NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston16:55
Patterton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:14NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston17:14
Patterton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:41NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston17:41
Patterton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:56NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston17:56
Patterton18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:06NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston18:06
Patterton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
ScotRail16:37Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston16:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston17:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:32Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston17:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:44Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Muirend17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston17:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:55Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston17:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:06Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2018-06-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston18:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..