desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Neilston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G78 3DY
Advertisement

Neilston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
ScotRail19:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston19:28
Patterton19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston19:58
Patterton20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston20:28
Patterton20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston20:58
Patterton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston21:28
Patterton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston21:58
Patterton22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
ScotRail19:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston19:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston20:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston20:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston21:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston21:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Fri 2019-02-15 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston22:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..