desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Neilston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G78 3DY
Advertisement

Neilston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
ScotRail13:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston13:28
Patterton13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston13:58
Patterton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston14:28
Patterton14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston14:58
Patterton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston15:28
Patterton15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston15:58
Patterton16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
ScotRail13:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston13:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston14:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston14:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston15:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:37Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)15:1215:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston15:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Wed 2021-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston16:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..