desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Neilston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G78 3DY
Advertisement

Neilston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
ScotRail18:06NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston18:06
Patterton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston18:28
Patterton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-10-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-10-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-10-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-10-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-10-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-10-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-10-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-10-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-10-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-10-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston18:58
Patterton19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston19:28
Patterton19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston19:58
Patterton20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston20:28
Patterton20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Tue 2022-10-04 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Tue 2022-10-04 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Tue 2022-10-04 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Tue 2022-10-04 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Tue 2022-10-04 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Tue 2022-10-04 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Tue 2022-10-04 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Tue 2022-10-04 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Tue 2022-10-04 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Tue 2022-10-04 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
ScotRail17:56Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston17:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:07Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston18:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:36Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston18:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston19:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston19:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Tue 2022-10-04 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston20:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 204
Glasgow to Cathcart circle, Neilston and Newton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..