hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Neilston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G78 3DY
National Rail Map (PDF)
Advertisement

Neilston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
ScotRail10:19NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston10:19
Patterton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-12-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:48NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston10:48
Patterton10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-12-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:19NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston11:19
Patterton11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sun 2017-12-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sun 2017-12-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sun 2017-12-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sun 2017-12-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sun 2017-12-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sun 2017-12-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-12-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sun 2017-12-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-12-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:48NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston11:48
Patterton11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-12-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:19NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston12:19
Patterton12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sun 2017-12-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sun 2017-12-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sun 2017-12-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sun 2017-12-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sun 2017-12-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sun 2017-12-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-12-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sun 2017-12-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-12-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:48NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston12:48
Patterton12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sun 2017-12-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th December
ScotRail10:22Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston10:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:52Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston10:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:22Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston11:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:52Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston11:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:22Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston12:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:52Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sun 2017-12-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston12:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-12-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us