desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8TB
Advertisement

North Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 9th December
Southern23:58StreathamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Streatham23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Sun 2018-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
North Dulwich23:5823:58
East Dulwich00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sun 2018-12-09 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sun 2018-12-09 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2018-12-09 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sun 2018-12-09 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge00:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2018-12-09 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 10th December
Southern05:46SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Selhurst05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
North Dulwich05:4605:46
East Dulwich05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-12-10 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2018-12-10 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2018-12-10 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:55London BridgeSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich05:5505:55
Tulse Hill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Tooting06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tooting (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Haydons Road (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Merton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Merton
Morden South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Morden South (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to St Helier (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Sutton Common (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Sutton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:06Crystal PalaceLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Crystal Palace05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
North Dulwich06:0506:06
East Dulwich06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:17London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich06:1606:17
Tulse Hill06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:21SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Selhurst06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
North Dulwich06:2006:21
East Dulwich06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-12-10 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2018-12-10 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2018-12-10 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 9th December
Southern23:58StreathamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Streatham23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Sun 2018-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Hill23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to North Dulwich (Sun 2018-12-09 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Hill
Tulse Hill23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sun 2018-12-09 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich23:5823:58
London Bridge00:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2018-12-09 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 10th December
Southern05:46SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Selhurst05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich05:4605:46
London Bridge06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:55London BridgeSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich05:5505:55
Sutton (London)06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:05Crystal PalaceLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Crystal Palace05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich06:0506:06
London Bridge06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:16London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich06:1606:17
Beckenham Junction06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:20SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Selhurst06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich06:2006:21
London Bridge06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..