desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8TB
Advertisement

North Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southern21:06Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich21:0521:06
East Dulwich21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:17London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich21:1721:17
Tulse Hill21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:21CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Caterham20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
North Dulwich21:2021:21
East Dulwich21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:30London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich21:3021:30
Tulse Hill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:36Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich21:3521:36
East Dulwich21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2019-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:47London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich21:4721:47
Tulse Hill21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southern21:05Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich21:0521:06
London Bridge21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:17London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:1721:17
Beckenham Junction21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:20CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Caterham20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley20:4220:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Purley
East Croydon20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich21:2021:21
London Bridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:30London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:3021:30
Caterham22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:35Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich21:3521:36
London Bridge21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:47London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-02-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:4721:47
Beckenham Junction22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..