desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8TB
Advertisement

North Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southern09:00London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich09:0009:00
Tulse Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Selhurst09:1709:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley09:3109:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:17London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich09:1609:17
Tulse Hill09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:21CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Caterham08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
North Dulwich09:2009:21
East Dulwich09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-04-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Fri 2021-04-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:30London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich09:3009:30
Tulse Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southern09:00London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich09:0009:00
Caterham09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:16London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich09:1609:17
Beckenham Junction09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:20CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Caterham08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Purley
East Croydon08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich09:2009:21
London Bridge09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:30London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Fri 2021-04-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich09:3009:30
Caterham10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..