desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8TB
Advertisement

North Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Southern13:06Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich13:0513:06
East Dulwich13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:17London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich13:1613:17
Tulse Hill13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:21CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Caterham12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
North Dulwich13:2013:21
East Dulwich13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:30London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich13:3013:30
Tulse Hill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:36Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich13:3513:36
East Dulwich13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:47London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich13:4613:47
Tulse Hill13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Thu 2018-05-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Thu 2018-05-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Thu 2018-05-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Southern13:05Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich13:0513:06
London Bridge13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:16London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich13:1613:17
Beckenham Junction13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:20CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Caterham12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Purley
East Croydon12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich13:2013:21
London Bridge13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:30London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich13:3013:30
Caterham14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:35Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich13:3513:36
London Bridge13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:46London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich13:4613:47
Beckenham Junction14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us