desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8TB
Advertisement

North Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
Southern08:17London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich08:1608:17
Tulse Hill08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:21Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Sutton (London)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Sutton (London)
North Dulwich08:2008:21
East Dulwich08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Wed 2019-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:30Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Sutton (London)08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Sutton (London)
North Dulwich08:3008:30
East Dulwich08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:30London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich08:3008:30
Tulse Hill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:36Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich08:3508:36
East Dulwich08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:47London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich08:4608:47
Tulse Hill08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
Southern08:16London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich08:1608:17
Beckenham Junction08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:20Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Sutton (London)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Sutton (London)
Wallington07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Wallington
West Croydon07:4307:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst07:5207:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich08:2008:21
London Bridge08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:30Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Sutton (London)08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich08:3008:30
London Bridge08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:30London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich08:3008:30
Selhurst08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Wed 2019-10-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:35Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich08:3508:36
London Bridge08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:46London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Wed 2019-10-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich08:4608:47
Beckenham Junction09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..