desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Newcourt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Newcourt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway19:02PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt19:0119:02
Topsham19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:39ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt19:3819:39
Digby & Sowton19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:07PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt20:0620:07
Topsham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:44ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt20:4320:44
Digby & Sowton20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:5921:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:09PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt21:0921:09
Topsham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:46ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt21:4521:46
Digby & Sowton21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:0022:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway19:01PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:3918:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0119:02
Exmouth19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:38ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt19:3819:39
Paignton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:06PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids19:3919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:0620:07
Exmouth20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:43ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt20:4320:44
Paignton21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:09PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:0920:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:5220:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:0921:09
Exmouth21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:45ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt21:4521:46
Paignton22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..