desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Newcourt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Newcourt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Great Western Railway18:32PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt18:3118:32
Topsham18:3518:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:42ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt18:4118:42
Digby & Sowton18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:5719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren19:2419:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:04PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt19:0319:04
Topsham19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sat 2020-09-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2020-09-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2020-09-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2020-09-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2020-09-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:14ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt19:1419:14
Digby & Sowton19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2020-09-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2020-09-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-09-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:33PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt19:3219:33
Topsham19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sat 2020-09-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2020-09-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2020-09-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2020-09-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2020-09-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:42ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt19:4119:42
Digby & Sowton19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:5720:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Great Western Railway18:31PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:1018:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:3118:32
Exmouth18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:41ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt18:4118:42
Paignton20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:03PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:0618:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:4418:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0319:04
Exmouth19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2020-09-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:14ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Topsham19:0719:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt19:1419:14
Exeter St Davids19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-09-26 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:32PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:3618:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids19:0619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:1919:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:3219:33
Exmouth19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2020-09-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:41ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sat 2020-09-26 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt19:4119:42
Paignton21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2020-09-26 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..