desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Newcourt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Newcourt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Great Western Railway09:39ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt09:3909:39
Digby & Sowton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:5610:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:1710:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:02BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Barnstaple
Newcourt10:0110:02
Topsham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Wed 2018-11-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Wed 2018-11-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:09ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt10:0910:09
Digby & Sowton10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:2310:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Crediton (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Crediton
Yeoford10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Yeoford (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Yeoford
Copplestone10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Copplestone (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Morchard Road (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Eggesford (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Umberleigh (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:32PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt10:3110:32
Topsham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Wed 2018-11-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2018-11-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Wed 2018-11-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Wed 2018-11-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:40ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt10:3910:40
Digby & Sowton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5510:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:02BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Barnstaple09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Barnstaple
Newcourt11:0111:02
Topsham11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Wed 2018-11-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Wed 2018-11-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Great Western Railway09:39ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:3909:39
Paignton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:01BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0110:02
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Wed 2018-11-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:09ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:0910:09
Barnstaple11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:31PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot09:2809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:3110:32
Exmouth10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Wed 2018-11-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:39ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:3910:40
Paignton11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Wed 2018-11-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:01BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Barnstaple09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton10:3210:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt11:0111:02
Exmouth11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Wed 2018-11-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..