desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Newcourt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Newcourt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
Great Western Railway08:09ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt08:0908:09
Digby & Sowton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Crediton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Crediton
Yeoford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Yeoford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Yeoford
Copplestone08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Copplestone (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Morchard Road (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford09:0809:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Eggesford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Kings Nympton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Umberleigh (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Barnstaple (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:31PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt08:3108:31
Topsham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-03-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Tue 2019-03-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2019-03-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:39ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt08:3808:39
Digby & Sowton08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:5609:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:01Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newcourt09:0009:01
Topsham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2019-03-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Tue 2019-03-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-03-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Tue 2019-03-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2019-03-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:09ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt09:0809:09
Digby & Sowton09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Crediton (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Crediton
Yeoford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Yeoford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Yeoford
Copplestone09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Copplestone (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Morchard Road (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Eggesford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Umberleigh (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Barnstaple (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:32PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt09:3109:32
Topsham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2019-03-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Tue 2019-03-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-03-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Tue 2019-03-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2019-03-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
Great Western Railway08:09ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham08:0308:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt08:0908:09
Barnstaple09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Barnstaple (Tue 2019-03-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:31PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot07:2607:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids08:1008:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt08:3108:31
Exmouth08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2019-03-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:38ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt08:3808:39
Paignton09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:00Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:0009:01
Exmouth09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2019-03-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:08ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:0809:09
Barnstaple10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Barnstaple (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:31PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:3608:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:1209:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Tue 2019-03-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3109:32
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2019-03-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..