desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Newcourt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Newcourt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Great Western Railway15:05PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt15:0415:05
Topsham15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Lympstone Commando15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2024-05-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:12ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt15:1215:12
Digby & Sowton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:2515:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Marsh Barton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Marsh Barton
Starcross15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:34PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt15:3415:34
Topsham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2024-05-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:42ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt15:4115:42
Digby & Sowton15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5716:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:2116:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:01PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt16:0016:01
Topsham16:0416:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sat 2024-05-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2024-05-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2024-05-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:11ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt16:1116:11
Digby & Sowton16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Marsh Barton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Marsh Barton
Starcross16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:5116:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Great Western Railway15:04PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids14:4714:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0415:05
Exmouth15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:12ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Topsham15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:1215:12
Paignton16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:34PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Marsh Barton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Marsh Barton
Exeter St Davids15:1015:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3415:34
Exmouth15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:41ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:4115:42
Paignton17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:00PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren15:1415:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids15:3615:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:0016:01
Exmouth16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2024-05-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:11ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sat 2024-05-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:1116:11
Paignton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2024-05-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 137
Exeter to Exmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...