desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Newcourt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Newcourt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Great Western Railway16:03PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt16:0316:03
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2020-07-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-07-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:11ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt16:1016:11
Digby & Sowton16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2616:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:5016:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:31PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt16:3016:31
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:39ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt16:3816:39
Digby & Sowton16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:5416:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:3117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:03PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt17:0317:03
Topsham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:11ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt17:1017:11
Digby & Sowton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:2617:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:4817:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Great Western Railway16:03PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids15:4715:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:0316:03
Exmouth16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:10ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:1016:11
Paignton17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:30PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids16:0716:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:3016:31
Exmouth16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:38ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:3816:39
Paignton17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:03PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:4416:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:0317:03
Exmouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:10ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:1017:11
Paignton18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..