desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Great Western Railway04:54ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp04:5404:54
Guildford05:0605:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Wed 2019-08-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2019-08-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Wed 2019-08-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:56ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp05:5505:56
Guildford06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Wed 2019-08-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2019-08-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Wed 2019-08-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill06:3706:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-08-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:22Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp06:2106:22
Farnborough North06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Wed 2019-08-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Wed 2019-08-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Wed 2019-08-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Wed 2019-08-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-08-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:27ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp06:2606:27
Ash06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Wanborough06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wanborough (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wanborough
Guildford06:4206:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:37ReadingShalford (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp06:3606:37
Ash06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Wed 2019-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford06:5006:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Wed 2019-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:56ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp06:5506:56
Guildford07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Wed 2019-08-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2019-08-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Wed 2019-08-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill07:3707:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-08-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Great Western Railway04:54ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp04:5404:54
Redhill06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway05:55ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp05:5505:56
Gatwick Airport06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-08-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:21Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:1805:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wanborough
Ash06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp06:2106:22
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-08-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:26ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:2606:27
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:36ReadingShalford (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:3606:37
Shalford (Surrey)07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:55ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp06:5506:56
Gatwick Airport07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-08-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..