hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Great Western Railway07:20RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp07:2007:20
Farnborough North07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:34ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp07:3307:34
Ash07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:41Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Shalford (Surrey)07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
North Camp07:4007:41
Farnborough North07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:56Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp07:5607:56
Farnborough North08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Fri 2018-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Fri 2018-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Fri 2018-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Fri 2018-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Winnersh (Fri 2018-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Winnersh
Reading08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:04ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp08:0308:04
Ash08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Fri 2018-01-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Fri 2018-01-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2018-01-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Fri 2018-01-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill08:4608:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Fri 2018-01-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-01-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:29RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp08:2808:29
Farnborough North08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Fri 2018-01-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Fri 2018-01-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Fri 2018-01-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Fri 2018-01-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Great Western Railway07:20RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wanborough
Ash07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp07:2007:20
Reading07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:33ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp07:3307:34
Redhill08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:40Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Shalford (Surrey)07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp07:4007:41
Reading08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:56Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:0707:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Guildford07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp07:5607:56
Reading08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:03ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp08:0308:04
Gatwick Airport08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-01-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:28RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:0608:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wanborough
Ash08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Fri 2018-01-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp08:2808:29
Reading09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2018-01-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us