desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Great Western Railway20:53Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp20:5120:53
Guildford21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Gomshall21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Fri 2020-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene21:2721:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2020-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate21:3621:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Fri 2020-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill21:4221:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:56Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp20:5520:56
Blackwater21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Fri 2020-01-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Fri 2020-01-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2020-01-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:29RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp21:2821:29
Farnborough North21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Fri 2020-01-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Fri 2020-01-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2020-01-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Fri 2020-01-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Fri 2020-01-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/622:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:52Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/621:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp21:5121:52
Ash21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking Deepdene22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate22:3322:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill22:4022:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:58Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp21:5721:58
Blackwater22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:31RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp22:3022:31
Farnborough North22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Fri 2020-01-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Fri 2020-01-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2020-01-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Fri 2020-01-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Fri 2020-01-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/623:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Great Western Railway20:51Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp20:5120:53
Gatwick Airport21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:55Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill20:0620:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp20:5520:56
Reading21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2020-01-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:28RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp21:2821:29
Reading 4/5/622:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:51Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp21:5121:52
Gatwick Airport22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:57Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill21:0821:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford21:4321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp21:5721:58
Reading22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:30RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Fri 2020-01-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp22:3022:31
Reading 4/5/623:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..