desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th July
Great Western Railway05:47ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp05:4605:47
Ash05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Thu 2020-07-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Wanborough05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wanborough (Thu 2020-07-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wanborough
Guildford06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Thu 2020-07-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-07-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking Deepdene06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2020-07-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Thu 2020-07-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2020-07-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:25ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp06:2406:25
Guildford06:3606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Thu 2020-07-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2020-07-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Thu 2020-07-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2020-07-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:57ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp06:5606:57
Ash07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:05RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp07:0407:05
Farnborough North07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2020-07-09 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Thu 2020-07-09 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-07-09 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Thu 2020-07-09 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Thu 2020-07-09 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-07-09 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:30RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp07:3007:30
Farnborough North07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2020-07-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Thu 2020-07-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2020-07-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Thu 2020-07-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Thu 2020-07-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-07-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:50ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp07:5007:50
Ash07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th July
Great Western Railway05:46ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp05:4605:47
Redhill06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2020-07-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:24ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp06:2406:25
Redhill07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2020-07-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:56ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:5606:57
Redhill07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2020-07-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:04RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Guildford06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wanborough
Ash07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp07:0407:05
Reading 4/5/607:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-07-09 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:30RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp07:3007:30
Reading 4/5/608:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-07-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:50ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Thu 2020-07-09 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp07:5007:50
Redhill08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2020-07-09 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..