desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway17:34Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/617:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp17:3317:34
Ash17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Sat 2019-02-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Sat 2019-02-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Sat 2019-02-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2019-02-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Sat 2019-02-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2019-02-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:55Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/617:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp17:5517:55
Guildford18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2019-02-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Sat 2019-02-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2019-02-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2019-02-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:56Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp17:5517:56
Blackwater18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Sat 2019-02-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Sat 2019-02-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:19RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp18:1918:19
Farnborough North18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Sat 2019-02-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Sat 2019-02-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2019-02-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Sat 2019-02-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:34Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/618:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp18:3318:34
Ash18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Sat 2019-02-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Sat 2019-02-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2019-02-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Sat 2019-02-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Sat 2019-02-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2019-02-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:55Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/618:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp18:5518:55
Guildford19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2019-02-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Sat 2019-02-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill19:3819:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2019-02-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2019-02-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway17:33Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp17:3317:34
Redhill18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2019-02-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:55Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill17:0817:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp17:5517:56
Reading 4/5/618:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:55Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp17:5517:55
Gatwick Airport18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2019-02-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:19RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp18:1918:19
Reading 4/5/618:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:33Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp18:3318:34
Redhill19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2019-02-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:55Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill18:0818:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sat 2019-02-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp18:5518:56
Reading 4/5/619:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2019-02-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..