desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th June
Great Western Railway04:58ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp04:5704:58
Guildford05:0905:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Mon 2021-06-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2021-06-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Mon 2021-06-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill05:4405:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2021-06-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport05:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-06-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway05:31ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading04:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp05:3005:31
Ash05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Wanborough05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wanborough (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wanborough
Guildford05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate06:2406:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway05:57ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp05:5605:57
Guildford06:1006:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Mon 2021-06-14 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2021-06-14 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate06:3706:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Mon 2021-06-14 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2021-06-14 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-06-14 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:19Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp06:1906:19
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Mon 2021-06-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Mon 2021-06-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Mon 2021-06-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Mon 2021-06-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Mon 2021-06-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-06-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:28ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp06:2706:28
Ash06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:53Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/606:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp06:5206:53
Guildford07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill07:3807:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th June
Great Western Railway04:57ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham04:4104:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater04:5004:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp04:5704:58
Gatwick Airport05:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-06-14 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway05:30ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading04:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp05:3005:31
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2021-06-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway05:56ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp05:5605:57
Gatwick Airport06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-06-14 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:19Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:2005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Shalford (Surrey)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wanborough
Ash06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp06:1906:19
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-06-14 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:27ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:2706:28
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Mon 2021-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:52Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Mon 2021-06-14 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp06:5206:53
Gatwick Airport07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-06-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..