desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Great Western Railway15:34Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/615:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp15:3315:34
Ash15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:56Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp15:5515:56
Blackwater16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Tue 2019-04-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/616:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-04-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:58Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp15:5715:58
Guildford16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill16:4016:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:23RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp16:2216:23
Farnborough North16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2019-04-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Tue 2019-04-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2019-04-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Tue 2019-04-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/616:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-04-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:34Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/616:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp16:3316:34
Ash16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Wanborough16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wanborough (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wanborough
Guildford16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:55Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/616:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp16:5516:55
Guildford17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill17:4017:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Great Western Railway15:33Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp15:3315:34
Redhill16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:55Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill15:0815:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp15:5515:56
Reading 4/5/616:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-04-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:57Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Winnersh15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp15:5715:58
Gatwick Airport16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:22RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp16:2216:23
Reading 4/5/616:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-04-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:33Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp16:3316:34
Redhill17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:55Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill16:0816:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Tue 2019-04-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp16:5516:56
Reading 4/5/617:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-04-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..