desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Great Western Railway18:34ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp18:3318:34
Ash18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford18:4718:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:39RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp18:3918:39
Farnborough North18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:54ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp18:5418:54
Guildford19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2018-08-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Gomshall19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Tue 2018-08-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2018-08-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Tue 2018-08-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-08-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:01Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp19:0019:01
Blackwater19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Tue 2018-08-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Tue 2018-08-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Tue 2018-08-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:32ReadingShalford (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp19:3119:32
Ash19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Tue 2018-08-14 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford19:4519:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2018-08-14 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:39RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp19:3919:39
Farnborough North19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2018-08-14 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Tue 2018-08-14 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Tue 2018-08-14 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Tue 2018-08-14 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Great Western Railway18:33ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp18:3318:34
Redhill19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:39RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford18:2318:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp18:3918:39
Reading19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Tue 2018-08-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:54ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp18:5418:54
Gatwick Airport19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-08-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:00Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill18:0818:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford18:4218:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp19:0019:01
Reading19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Tue 2018-08-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:31ReadingShalford (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp19:3119:32
Shalford (Surrey)19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:39RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford19:2219:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Tue 2018-08-14 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp19:3919:39
Reading20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Tue 2018-08-14 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..