desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
Great Western Railway08:33RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp08:3308:33
Farnborough North08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Thu 2021-02-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-02-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:52Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/608:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp08:5208:52
Ash08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford09:0709:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:00Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp08:5909:00
Blackwater09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Thu 2021-02-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Thu 2021-02-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:13Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Shalford (Surrey)08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
North Camp09:1309:13
Farnborough North09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:30Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp09:2909:30
Blackwater09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Thu 2021-02-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Thu 2021-02-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:52Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/609:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp09:5209:52
Ash09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Thu 2021-02-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford10:0510:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Thu 2021-02-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-02-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Thu 2021-02-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2021-02-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Thu 2021-02-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Thu 2021-02-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2021-02-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
Great Western Railway08:33RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wanborough
Ash08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp08:3308:33
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:52Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp08:5208:52
Redhill09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2021-02-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:59Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp08:5909:00
Reading09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Thu 2021-02-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:13Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Shalford (Surrey)08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:4208:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wanborough
Ash09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp09:1309:13
Reading09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:29Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:4208:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp09:2909:30
Reading 4/5/609:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-02-25 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:52Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Thu 2021-02-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp09:5209:52
Redhill10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Thu 2021-02-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..