desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Great Western Railway10:51ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp10:5010:51
Ash10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Sat 2020-09-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford11:0411:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sat 2020-09-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Sat 2020-09-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Sat 2020-09-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2020-09-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Sat 2020-09-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2020-09-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:01RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp11:0111:01
Farnborough North11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Sat 2020-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Sat 2020-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2020-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Sat 2020-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Sat 2020-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/611:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:24Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/611:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp11:2411:24
Guildford11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sat 2020-09-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2020-09-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Sat 2020-09-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill12:0812:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2020-09-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-09-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:25Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp11:2511:25
Blackwater11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Sat 2020-09-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Sat 2020-09-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/611:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:51Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/611:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp11:5011:51
Ash11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Sat 2020-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford12:0412:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sat 2020-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Sat 2020-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2020-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Sat 2020-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Sat 2020-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2020-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:01RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp12:0112:01
Farnborough North12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Sat 2020-09-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Sat 2020-09-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2020-09-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Sat 2020-09-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Sat 2020-09-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/612:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Great Western Railway10:50ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp10:5010:51
Redhill11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2020-09-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:01RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford10:3510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp11:0111:01
Reading 4/5/611:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:24Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp11:2411:24
Gatwick Airport12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-09-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:25Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill10:3910:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp11:2511:25
Reading 4/5/611:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:50Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp11:5011:51
Redhill12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sat 2020-09-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:01RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford11:3611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Sat 2020-09-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp12:0112:01
Reading 4/5/612:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-09-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..