desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
Great Western Railway09:11Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp09:1009:11
Blackwater09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Sun 2018-05-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Sun 2018-05-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Sun 2018-05-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:17ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp09:1709:17
Ash09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:37RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp09:3609:37
Farnborough North09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:41ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp09:4109:41
Guildford09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sun 2018-05-27 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2018-05-27 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Sun 2018-05-27 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill10:2410:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-05-27 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:11Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp10:1110:11
Blackwater10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Sun 2018-05-27 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Sun 2018-05-27 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Sun 2018-05-27 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:17ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
North Camp10:1710:17
Ash10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Sun 2018-05-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Sun 2018-05-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Sun 2018-05-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Sun 2018-05-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2018-05-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Sun 2018-05-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sun 2018-05-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
Great Western Railway09:10Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:2608:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford08:5608:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp09:1009:11
Reading09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Sun 2018-05-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:17ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp09:1709:17
Redhill10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:36RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford09:1709:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp09:3609:37
Reading10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:41ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp09:4109:41
Gatwick Airport10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-05-27 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:11Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford09:5710:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp10:1110:11
Reading10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Sun 2018-05-27 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:17ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading
Wokingham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Sun 2018-05-27 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp10:1710:17
Redhill11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Sun 2018-05-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us