Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | New Cumnock Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Cumnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA18 4DF
Advertisement

New Cumnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th November
ScotRail06:26DumfriesGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock departures
Dumfries05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Dumfries
New Cumnock06:2606:26
Auchinleck06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Auchinleck (Sat 2018-11-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Auchinleck
Kilmarnock06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kilmarnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kilmaurs (Sat 2018-11-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Stewarton (Sat 2018-11-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Dunlop (Sat 2018-11-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Barrhead (Sat 2018-11-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:26CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock departures
Carlisle06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Carlisle
New Cumnock07:2607:26
Auchinleck07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Auchinleck (Sat 2018-11-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Auchinleck
Kilmarnock07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kilmarnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kilmaurs (Sat 2018-11-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Stewarton (Sat 2018-11-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Dunlop (Sat 2018-11-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Barrhead (Sat 2018-11-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:19Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock departures
Glasgow Central07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
New Cumnock08:1908:19
Kirkconnel08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kirkconnel (Sat 2018-11-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Sanquhar (Sat 2018-11-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Dumfries (Sat 2018-11-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Dumfries
Annan09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Annan (Sat 2018-11-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Annan
Gretna Green09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Gretna Green (Sat 2018-11-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Carlisle (Sat 2018-11-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:23NewcastleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock departures
Newcastle06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Newcastle
New Cumnock09:2309:23
Auchinleck09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Auchinleck (Sat 2018-11-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Auchinleck
Kilmarnock09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kilmarnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kilmaurs (Sat 2018-11-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Kilmaurs
Stewarton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Stewarton (Sat 2018-11-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Stewarton
Dunlop10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Dunlop (Sat 2018-11-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Dunlop
Barrhead10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Barrhead (Sat 2018-11-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Barrhead
Glasgow Central10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:43Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock departures
Glasgow Central08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
New Cumnock09:4309:43
Kirkconnel09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kirkconnel (Sat 2018-11-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Sanquhar (Sat 2018-11-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Dumfries (Sat 2018-11-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Dumfries
Annan10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Annan (Sat 2018-11-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Annan
Gretna Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Gretna Green (Sat 2018-11-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Carlisle (Sat 2018-11-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:16Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock departures
Glasgow Central10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
New Cumnock11:1611:16
Kirkconnel11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Kirkconnel (Sat 2018-11-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Kirkconnel
Sanquhar11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Sanquhar (Sat 2018-11-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Sanquhar
Dumfries11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Dumfries (Sat 2018-11-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Dumfries
Annan12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Annan (Sat 2018-11-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Annan
Gretna Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Gretna Green (Sat 2018-11-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Gretna Green
Carlisle12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Carlisle (Sat 2018-11-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th November
ScotRail06:26DumfriesGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock arrivals
Dumfries05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock06:2606:26
Glasgow Central07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:26CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock arrivals
Carlisle06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Annan
Dumfries06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock07:2607:26
Glasgow Central08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:19Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock arrivals
Glasgow Central07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock07:4907:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Auchinleck
New Cumnock08:1908:19
Carlisle09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Carlisle (Sat 2018-11-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:23NewcastleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock arrivals
Newcastle06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Metrocentre
Prudhoe06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Prudhoe
Hexham07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Hexham
Haydon Bridge07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haltwhistle07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Wetheral
Carlisle07:5708:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Annan
Dumfries08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock09:2309:23
Glasgow Central10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:43Glasgow CentralCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock arrivals
Glasgow Central08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barrhead08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Barrhead
Dunlop09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Auchinleck
New Cumnock09:4309:43
Carlisle11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Carlisle (Sat 2018-11-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:16Glasgow CentralNew CumnockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Cumnock arrivals
Glasgow Central09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Glasgow Central
Dunlop09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Dunlop
Stewarton09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Stewarton
Kilmaurs09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Kilmarnock
Auchinleck10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to New Cumnock (Sat 2018-11-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Cumnock arrivals from Auchinleck
New Cumnock10:16
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T216
Route stops and distances
Carlisle and Dumfries - Kilmarnock and Glasgow Central
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..