desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Clee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North East Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN31 3AE
Advertisement

New Clee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Northern19:03CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Clee departures
Cleethorpes19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee19:0319:03
Grimsby Docks19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Grimsby Docks (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Grimsby Town (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Grimsby Town
Great Coates19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Great Coates (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Great Coates
Healing19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Healing (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Healing
Stallingborough19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Stallingborough (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Stallingborough
Habrough19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Habrough (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Habrough
Ulceby19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Ulceby (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Ulceby
Thornton Abbey19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Thornton Abbey (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Thornton Abbey
Goxhill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Goxhill (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Goxhill
New Holland19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to New Holland (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to New Holland
Barrow Haven19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barrow Haven (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:52Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Clee departures
Barton-On-Humber20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
New Clee20:5220:52
Cleethorpes20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Cleethorpes (Fri 2021-02-26 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th February
Northern19:03CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Clee arrivals
Cleethorpes19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee19:0319:03
Barton-On-Humber19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2021-02-26 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:52Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Clee arrivals
Barton-On-Humber20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Stallingborough
Healing20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Healing
Great Coates20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Great Coates
Grimsby Town20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to New Clee (Fri 2021-02-26 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee arrivals from Grimsby Docks
New Clee20:5220:52
Cleethorpes20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Cleethorpes (Fri 2021-02-26 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Clee departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..