Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Norbiton Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains18:38London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton18:3818:38
Kingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton18:5018:50
New Malden18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton18:5218:52
Kingston18:5518:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton19:0619:06
New Malden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:08London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton19:0819:08
Kingston19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton19:2019:20
New Malden19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains18:38London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:3818:38
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton18:5018:50
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:5218:52
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:4618:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton19:0619:06
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:08London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:0819:08
Shepperton19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton19:2019:20
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..