desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains13:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton13:3613:36
New Malden13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton13:5013:50
New Malden13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton13:5213:52
Kingston13:5513:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton14:0614:06
New Malden14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton14:2014:20
New Malden14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton14:2214:22
Kingston14:2514:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains13:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton13:3613:36
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton13:5013:50
London Waterloo14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:5213:52
London Waterloo14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:0614:06
London Waterloo14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton14:2014:20
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:2214:22
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..