desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
South West Trains08:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton08:2008:20
New Malden08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton08:2208:22
Kingston08:2508:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton08:3608:36
New Malden08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton08:3708:37
Kingston08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton08:5008:50
New Malden08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton08:5208:52
Kingston08:5508:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
South West Trains08:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton08:2008:20
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:2208:22
London Waterloo09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton08:3608:36
London Waterloo09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:3708:37
Shepperton09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton08:5008:50
London Waterloo09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:5208:52
London Waterloo09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..