desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
South West Trains07:11Clapham JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Clapham Junction06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Norbiton07:1107:11
New Malden07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2021-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton07:3607:36
New Malden07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2021-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5407:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:44London WaterlooClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton07:4407:44
Kingston07:4607:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:0208:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:06Clapham JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Clapham Junction07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Norbiton08:0608:06
New Malden08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2021-02-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-02-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-02-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-02-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-02-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton08:1308:13
Kingston08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2021-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2021-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2021-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sun 2021-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2021-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2021-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2021-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2021-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton08:3608:36
New Malden08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2021-02-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-02-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-02-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-02-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:5408:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-02-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
South West Trains07:11Clapham JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Clapham Junction06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton07:1107:11
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton07:3607:36
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:44London WaterlooClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:4407:44
Clapham Junction08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:06Clapham JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Clapham Junction07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:5908:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton08:0608:06
London Waterloo08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:1308:13
Shepperton08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2021-02-28 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton08:3608:36
London Waterloo09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-02-28 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..