desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th September
South West Trains22:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton22:0622:06
New Malden22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2020-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2020-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton22:1322:13
Kingston22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2020-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2020-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2020-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sun 2020-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2020-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2020-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2020-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2020-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton22:3622:36
New Malden22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2020-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2020-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:43London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton22:4322:43
Kingston22:4622:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2020-09-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2020-09-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington22:5422:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2020-09-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Shepperton23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton23:0623:06
New Malden23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2020-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2020-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton23:1323:13
Kingston23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th September
South West Trains22:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington21:4721:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston21:5922:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton22:0622:06
London Waterloo22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:1322:13
Shepperton22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton22:3622:36
London Waterloo23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:43London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:4322:43
Shepperton23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington22:4722:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston22:5923:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton23:0623:06
London Waterloo23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2020-09-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:1323:13
Shepperton23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..