hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
South West Trains11:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton11:5011:50
New Malden11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton11:5211:52
Kingston11:5511:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton12:0612:06
New Malden12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:07London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton12:0712:07
Kingston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton12:2012:20
New Malden12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton12:2212:22
Kingston12:2512:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
South West Trains11:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton11:5011:50
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:5211:52
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton12:0612:06
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:07London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:0712:07
Shepperton12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton12:2012:20
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:2212:22
London Waterloo13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us