desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
South West Trains11:13London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton11:1311:13
Kingston11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2019-03-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2019-03-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2019-03-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:36TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Twickenham11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Norbiton11:3611:36
New Malden11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton11:4311:43
Kingston11:4611:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington11:5411:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton12:0612:06
New Malden12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:13London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton12:1312:13
Kingston12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2019-03-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2019-03-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2019-03-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2019-03-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sun 2019-03-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:36TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Twickenham12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Norbiton12:3612:36
New Malden12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2019-03-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-03-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-03-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-03-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-03-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-03-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
South West Trains11:13London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:1311:13
Twickenham11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sun 2019-03-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:36TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Twickenham11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton11:3611:36
London Waterloo12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:4311:43
London Waterloo12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:5912:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton12:0612:06
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:13London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:1312:13
Twickenham12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sun 2019-03-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:36TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Twickenham12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington12:1812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton12:3612:36
London Waterloo13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-03-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..