desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th July
South West Trains22:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton22:0622:06
New Malden22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2020-07-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-07-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-07-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-07-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:07London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton22:0722:07
Kingston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton22:2022:20
New Malden22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2020-07-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-07-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-07-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-07-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton22:2222:22
Kingston22:2522:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton22:3622:36
New Malden22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2020-07-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-07-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-07-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-07-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton22:3722:37
Kingston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Thu 2020-07-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-07-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Thu 2020-07-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2020-07-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Thu 2020-07-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Thu 2020-07-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2020-07-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th July
South West Trains22:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton22:0622:06
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:07London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:0722:07
Shepperton22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston22:1622:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton22:2022:20
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:2222:22
London Waterloo23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton22:3622:36
London Waterloo23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton22:3722:37
Shepperton23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2020-07-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..