desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
South West Trains17:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton17:3617:36
New Malden17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton17:4317:43
Kingston17:4617:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton18:0618:06
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2018-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton18:1318:13
Kingston18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton18:3618:36
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2018-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton18:4318:43
Kingston18:4618:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
South West Trains17:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton17:3617:36
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:4317:43
London Waterloo18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston17:5918:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton18:0618:06
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:1318:13
Shepperton18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton18:3618:36
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:4318:43
London Waterloo19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..