desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
South West Trains13:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton13:0613:06
New Malden13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:07London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton13:0713:07
Kingston13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton13:2013:20
New Malden13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton13:2213:22
Kingston13:2513:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton13:3613:36
New Malden13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton13:3713:37
Kingston13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
South West Trains13:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton13:0613:06
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:07London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:0713:07
Shepperton13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton13:2013:20
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:2213:22
London Waterloo14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton13:3613:36
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:3713:37
Shepperton14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..