Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Norbiton Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
South West Trains05:06TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Norbiton05:0605:06
New Malden05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-11-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-11-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-11-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-11-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-11-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton05:3705:37
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2018-11-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Tue 2018-11-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Tue 2018-11-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-11-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Tue 2018-11-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-11-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:51TeddingtonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Teddington05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Norbiton05:5105:51
New Malden05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-11-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-11-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-11-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-11-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-11-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-11-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton06:2106:21
New Malden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-11-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-11-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-11-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-11-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-11-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:22WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Wimbledon06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Norbiton06:2206:22
Kingston06:2506:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:35SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton06:3506:35
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th November
South West Trains05:06TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton05:0605:06
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37
Shepperton06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:51TeddingtonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Teddington05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton05:5105:51
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:21London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton06:2106:21
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:22WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Wimbledon06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:2206:22
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:35SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2018-11-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton06:3506:35
London Waterloo07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-11-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..