desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
South West Trains11:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton11:2011:20
New Malden11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:24London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton11:2411:24
Kingston11:2611:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton11:3611:36
New Malden11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton11:3711:37
Kingston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton11:5011:50
New Malden11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Thu 2021-05-06 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-05-06 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-05-06 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-05-06 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:53London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton11:5311:53
Kingston11:5611:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
South West Trains11:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton11:2011:20
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:24London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:2411:24
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton11:3611:36
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:3711:37
Shepperton12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton11:5011:50
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:53London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:5311:53
London Waterloo12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..