hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Barnet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN5 1LW
Advertisement

New Barnet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern07:344MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet07:3307:34
Hadley Wood07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:361Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet07:3507:36
Oakleigh Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Finsbury Park07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:511Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet07:5107:51
Oakleigh Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:581Letchworth Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Letchworth Garden City07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
New Barnet07:5807:58
Oakleigh Park08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Finsbury Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to London Kings Cross (Thu 2017-12-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:071Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet08:0608:07
Oakleigh Park08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:084MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet08:0708:08
Hadley Wood08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Thu 2017-12-14 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Thu 2017-12-14 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Thu 2017-12-14 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Thu 2017-12-14 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2017-12-14 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Great Northern07:334MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:3307:34
Welwyn Garden City07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:351Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:3507:36
Moorgate08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:511Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:5107:51
Moorgate08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:581Letchworth Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Letchworth Garden City07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Stevenage
Welwyn Garden City07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet07:5807:58
London Kings Cross08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to London Kings Cross (Thu 2017-12-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:061Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:0608:07
Moorgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2017-12-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:074MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Thu 2017-12-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:0708:08
Welwyn Garden City08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2017-12-14 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us