desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Barnet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN5 1LW
Advertisement

New Barnet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Great Northern15:181Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet15:1815:18
Oakleigh Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:284MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet15:2815:28
Hadley Wood15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:481Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet15:4815:48
Oakleigh Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:584MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet15:5815:58
Hadley Wood16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:181Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet16:1816:18
Oakleigh Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:284MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet16:2816:28
Hadley Wood16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Great Northern15:181Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:1815:18
Moorgate15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:284MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:2815:28
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:481Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:4815:48
Moorgate16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:584MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:5815:58
Welwyn Garden City16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:181Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:1816:18
Moorgate16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Sun 2021-09-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:284MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-09-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet16:2816:28
Welwyn Garden City16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..