desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Barnet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN5 1LW
Advertisement

New Barnet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Great Northern13:151Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet13:1413:15
Oakleigh Park13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:184MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet13:1813:18
Hadley Wood13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:291Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet13:2913:29
Oakleigh Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:314MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet13:3113:31
Hadley Wood13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Wed 2020-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Wed 2020-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2020-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:451Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet13:4413:45
Oakleigh Park13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:484MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet13:4813:48
Hadley Wood13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Wed 2020-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2020-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Great Northern13:141Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:1413:15
Moorgate13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:184MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet13:1813:18
Welwyn Garden City13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:291Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:2913:29
Moorgate13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:314MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet13:3113:31
Welwyn Garden City13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:441Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet13:4413:45
Moorgate14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:484MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:3213:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2020-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet13:4813:48
Welwyn Garden City14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2020-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..