desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Barnet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN5 1LW
Advertisement

New Barnet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Great Northern14:464MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet14:4614:46
Hadley Wood14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:471Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet14:4614:47
Oakleigh Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:164MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet15:1615:16
Hadley Wood15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:171Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet15:1615:17
Oakleigh Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:291Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet15:2915:29
Oakleigh Park15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:304MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet15:3015:30
Hadley Wood15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Great Northern14:464MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet14:4614:46
Welwyn Garden City15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:461Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:4614:47
Moorgate15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:164MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:1615:16
Welwyn Garden City15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:161Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:1615:17
Moorgate15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:291Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:2915:29
Moorgate15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Fri 2018-10-19 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:304MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Fri 2018-10-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet15:3015:30
Welwyn Garden City15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..