desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Barnet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN5 1LW
Advertisement

New Barnet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Great Northern01:514London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
London Kings Cross01:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 01:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from London Kings Cross
New Barnet01:5101:51
Hadley Wood01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar01:5801:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City02:0802:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North02:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn North (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn North
Knebworth02:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Knebworth (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Knebworth
Stevenage02:2002:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Stevenage (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Stevenage
Hitchin02:3002:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hitchin (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hitchin
Biggleswade02:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Biggleswade
St Neots02:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to St Neots (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to St Neots
Huntingdon03:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough03:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Peterborough (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern04:201Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet04:2004:20
Oakleigh Park04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2019-04-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Mon 2019-04-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace04:2904:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-04-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Mon 2019-04-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Mon 2019-04-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-04-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross04:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-04-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink05:161Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet05:1505:16
Oakleigh Park05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2019-04-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Mon 2019-04-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Finsbury Park05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-04-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross05:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-04-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:451Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet05:4405:45
Oakleigh Park05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:294MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet06:2806:29
Hadley Wood06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:291Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet06:2906:29
Oakleigh Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Great Northern01:514London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
London Kings Cross01:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 01:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park01:3801:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 01:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace01:4301:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate01:4601:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 01:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 01:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet01:5101:51
Peterborough03:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Peterborough (Mon 2019-04-22 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern04:201Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar04:1304:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood04:1704:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet04:2004:20
London Kings Cross04:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-04-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink05:151Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet05:1505:16
London Kings Cross05:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-04-22 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:441Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:4405:45
Moorgate06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2019-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:284MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:1006:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet06:2806:29
Welwyn Garden City06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:291Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Mon 2019-04-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:2906:29
Moorgate07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..