hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Barnet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN5 1LW
Advertisement

New Barnet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great Northern17:374MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet17:3717:37
Hadley Wood17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-02-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-02-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Mon 2018-02-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Mon 2018-02-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-02-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-02-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:454London Kings CrossWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
London Kings Cross17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from London Kings Cross
New Barnet17:4517:45
Potters Bar17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-02-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-02-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-02-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:524MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet17:5217:52
Hadley Wood17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:531Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet17:5317:53
Oakleigh Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:074MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet18:0718:07
Hadley Wood18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:234MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet18:2318:23
Hadley Wood18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Mon 2018-02-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Mon 2018-02-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Mon 2018-02-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Mon 2018-02-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-02-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Great Northern17:374MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:3717:37
Welwyn Garden City17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-02-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:454London Kings CrossWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
London Kings Cross17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
New Southgate17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:4517:45
Welwyn Garden City18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-02-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:524MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:5217:52
Welwyn Garden City18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-02-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:531Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet17:5317:53
Moorgate18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:074MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:0718:07
Welwyn Garden City18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-02-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:234MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Mon 2018-02-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet18:2318:23
Welwyn Garden City18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2018-02-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us