Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Narberth Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Narberth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA67 8TY
Advertisement

Narberth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales17:58Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth17:5817:58
Whitland18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:2418:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Llanelli
Gowerton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Gowerton (Mon 2018-06-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Gowerton
Swansea19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:31Manchester PiccadillyTenbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Narberth19:3019:31
Kilgetty19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:17TenbyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Tenby19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Narberth20:1620:17
Whitland20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:4420:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Ferryside (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kidwelly (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Gowerton (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:4021:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Llansamlet21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Llansamlet (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Llansamlet
Skewen21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Skewen (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Skewen
Neath21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Neath (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Briton Ferry (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Baglan (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Port Talbot Parkway (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pyle (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pyle
Bridgend22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Bridgend (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Bridgend
Ninian Park22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Ninian Park (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Ninian Park
Cardiff Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:34CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Carmarthen21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Narberth21:3421:34
Kilgetty21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Penally21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Penally
Manorbier22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Manorbier
Lamphey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Lamphey
Pembroke22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:13Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth22:1322:13
Whitland22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:14Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth23:1423:14
Whitland23:2223:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales17:58Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth17:5817:58
Swansea19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:30Manchester PiccadillyTenbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe14:0614:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury14:4514:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Leominster
Hereford15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:5417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Cardiff Central
Llanharan17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llanharan
Bridgend17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Neath
Skewen17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea18:0718:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitland
Narberth19:3019:31
Tenby19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:16TenbyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Tenby19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth20:1620:17
Cardiff Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:34CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Carmarthen21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitland
Narberth21:3421:34
Pembroke Dock22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:13Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby21:3721:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth22:1322:13
Carmarthen22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:14Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth23:1423:14
Carmarthen23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..