desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Narberth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA67 8TY
Advertisement

Narberth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales20:15Pembroke DockCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth20:1520:15
Whitland20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:4021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Ferryside (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kidwelly (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Llanelli (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Gowerton (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:5021:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Llansamlet21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Llansamlet (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Skewen (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Skewen
Neath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Neath (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Briton Ferry (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Baglan (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pyle (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pyle
Bridgend22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Bridgend (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:24Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Narberth21:2421:24
Kilgetty21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Penally21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Penally (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Penally
Manorbier21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Manorbier
Lamphey22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Lamphey
Pembroke22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:04Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth22:0422:04
Whitland22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:06Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth23:0623:06
Whitland23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Sat 2024-04-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-04-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 14th April
Arriva Trains Wales10:45CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Narberth10:4510:45
Kilgetty10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Sun 2024-04-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Sun 2024-04-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Sun 2024-04-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Penally11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Penally (Sun 2024-04-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Penally
Manorbier11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Sun 2024-04-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Manorbier
Lamphey11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Sun 2024-04-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Lamphey
Pembroke11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Sun 2024-04-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:48Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth12:4812:48
Whitland12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Sun 2024-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen13:1513:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Sun 2024-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Ferryside (Sun 2024-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kidwelly (Sun 2024-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2024-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Llanelli (Sun 2024-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Gowerton (Sun 2024-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Sun 2024-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales20:15Pembroke DockCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby19:4319:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth20:1520:15
Cardiff Central22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Cardiff Central (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:24Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Wem
Shrewsbury16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Leominster
Hereford17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:5819:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Neath
Skewen19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen20:5621:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitland
Narberth21:2421:24
Pembroke Dock22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:04Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby21:3921:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth22:0422:04
Carmarthen22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:06Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth23:0623:06
Carmarthen23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-04-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 14th April
Arriva Trains Wales10:45CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitland
Narberth10:4510:45
Pembroke Dock11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:48Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth12:4812:48
Swansea14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Sun 2024-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven, Fishguard and Rosslare
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...