desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Narberth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA67 8TY
Advertisement

Narberth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Arriva Trains Wales07:05SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Swansea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Swansea
Narberth07:0507:05
Kilgetty07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby07:2407:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Penally07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Penally (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Penally
Manorbier07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Manorbier
Lamphey07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Lamphey
Pembroke07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:45Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth07:4507:45
Whitland07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Ferryside (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kidwelly (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Llanelli (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Llanelli
Swansea09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:11Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Cardiff Central
Narberth09:1109:11
Kilgetty09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Thu 2018-07-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Thu 2018-07-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3009:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Thu 2018-07-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Penally (Thu 2018-07-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Penally
Manorbier09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Thu 2018-07-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Manorbier
Lamphey10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Thu 2018-07-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Lamphey
Pembroke10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Thu 2018-07-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-07-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:58Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth09:5809:58
Whitland10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Thu 2018-07-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:2410:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Thu 2018-07-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2018-07-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Llanelli (Thu 2018-07-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Llanelli
Gowerton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Gowerton (Thu 2018-07-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Gowerton
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Thu 2018-07-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:22CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Narberth11:2211:22
Kilgetty11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Thu 2018-07-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Thu 2018-07-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby11:4111:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Thu 2018-07-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Penally11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Penally (Thu 2018-07-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Penally
Manorbier11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Thu 2018-07-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Manorbier
Lamphey12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Thu 2018-07-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Lamphey
Pembroke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Thu 2018-07-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-07-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:03Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth12:0312:03
Whitland12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Thu 2018-07-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2912:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Thu 2018-07-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2018-07-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Llanelli (Thu 2018-07-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Thu 2018-07-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Arriva Trains Wales07:05SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Swansea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:0206:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitland
Narberth07:0507:05
Pembroke Dock08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:45Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby07:2607:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth07:4507:45
Swansea09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:11Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1109:11
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-07-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:58Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth09:5809:58
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Thu 2018-07-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:22CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitland
Narberth11:2211:22
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-07-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:03Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby11:3711:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Thu 2018-07-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth12:0312:03
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Thu 2018-07-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..