desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maze Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE10 9XR
Advertisement

Maze Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Southeastern12:12LewishamCharltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill departures
Lewisham11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Lewisham
Maze Hill12:1212:12
Westcombe Park12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Charlton (Sun 2021-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Charlton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:12CharltonLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill departures
Charlton12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Charlton
Maze Hill12:1212:12
Greenwich12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Sun 2021-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Deptford (Sun 2021-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Deptford
New Cross12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to New Cross (Sun 2021-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2021-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:42LewishamCharltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill departures
Lewisham12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Lewisham
Maze Hill12:4212:42
Westcombe Park12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Charlton (Sun 2021-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Charlton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:42CharltonLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill departures
Charlton12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Charlton
Maze Hill12:4212:42
Greenwich12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Sun 2021-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Deptford (Sun 2021-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Deptford
New Cross12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to New Cross (Sun 2021-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Sun 2021-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2021-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Southeastern12:12LewishamCharltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill arrivals
Lewisham11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from New Cross
Deptford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:1212:12
Charlton12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Charlton (Sun 2021-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Charlton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:12CharltonLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill arrivals
Charlton12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:1212:12
Lewisham12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2021-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:42LewishamCharltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill arrivals
Lewisham12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from New Cross
Deptford12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:4212:42
Charlton12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Charlton (Sun 2021-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Charlton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern12:42CharltonLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill arrivals
Charlton12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:4212:42
Lewisham13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2021-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..