desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maze Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE10 9XR
Advertisement

Maze Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southeastern13:16DartfordLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill departures
Dartford12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Dartford
Maze Hill13:1613:16
Greenwich13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Sun 2019-04-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Deptford (Sun 2019-04-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Deptford
New Cross13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to New Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern13:22LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill departures
Lewisham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Lewisham
Maze Hill13:2213:22
Westcombe Park13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Charlton (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Belvedere (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Belvedere
Erith14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Erith (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Erith
Slade Green14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Slade Green (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Slade Green
Dartford14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern13:46DartfordLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill departures
Dartford12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Dartford
Maze Hill13:4613:46
Greenwich13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Sun 2019-04-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Deptford (Sun 2019-04-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Deptford
New Cross14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to New Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern13:52LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill departures
Lewisham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Lewisham
Maze Hill13:5213:52
Westcombe Park13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Charlton (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Belvedere (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Belvedere
Erith14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Erith (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Erith
Slade Green14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Slade Green (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Slade Green
Dartford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern14:16DartfordLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill departures
Dartford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Dartford
Maze Hill14:1614:16
Greenwich14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Greenwich (Sun 2019-04-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Greenwich
Deptford14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Deptford (Sun 2019-04-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Deptford
New Cross14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to New Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to New Cross
St Johns (London)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southeastern13:16DartfordLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill arrivals
Dartford12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Slade Green
Erith12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Erith
Belvedere12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:1613:16
Lewisham13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern13:22LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill arrivals
Lewisham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from New Cross
Deptford13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill13:2213:22
Dartford14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern13:46DartfordLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill arrivals
Dartford12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Slade Green
Erith13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Erith
Belvedere13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:4613:46
Lewisham14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern13:52LewishamDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill arrivals
Lewisham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Lewisham
St Johns (London)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from St Johns (London)
New Cross13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from New Cross
Deptford13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill13:5213:52
Dartford14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern14:16DartfordLewishamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maze Hill arrivals
Dartford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Slade Green
Erith13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Erith
Belvedere13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill14:1614:16
Lewisham14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maze Hill departures to Lewisham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..