desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mytholmroyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 5DU
Advertisement

Mytholmroyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
Northern13:071LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd13:0713:07
Hebden Bridge13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-09-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Sun 2018-09-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Sun 2018-09-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Sun 2018-09-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Rochdale13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Sun 2018-09-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2018-09-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:162Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd13:1613:16
Sowerby Bridge13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2018-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Sun 2018-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2018-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Sun 2018-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sun 2018-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sun 2018-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:312Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Blackpool North12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackpool North
Mytholmroyd13:3013:31
Sowerby Bridge13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange13:5714:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Leeds14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Cross Gates14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Cross Gates (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Cross Gates
Garforth14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Garforth (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Garforth
East Garforth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to East Garforth (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to East Garforth
Micklefield14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Micklefield (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Micklefield
Church Fenton14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Church Fenton (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Church Fenton
York15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern13:571YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
York12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from York
Mytholmroyd13:5613:57
Hebden Bridge14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Burnley Manchester Road14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Burnley Manchester Road (Sun 2018-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Accrington (Sun 2018-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Accrington
Blackburn14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackburn (Sun 2018-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackburn
Preston14:5714:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Preston (Sun 2018-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Sun 2018-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackpool North (Sun 2018-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:101LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd14:1014:10
Hebden Bridge14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Rochdale14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:102Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd14:1014:10
Sowerby Bridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange14:3914:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
Northern13:071LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange12:3912:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:0713:07
Manchester Victoria13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2018-09-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:162Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Manchester Victoria12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Littleborough12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:1613:16
Leeds14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sun 2018-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:302Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Blackpool North12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Preston
Blackburn12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:3013:31
York15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern13:561YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
York12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from York
Church Fenton12:2912:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Church Fenton
Micklefield12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds13:0113:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange13:2913:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:5613:57
Blackpool North15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackpool North (Sun 2018-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:101LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:1014:10
Manchester Victoria14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:102Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Manchester Victoria13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Littleborough13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2018-09-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:1014:10
Leeds15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sun 2018-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..