desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mytholmroyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 5DU
Advertisement

Mytholmroyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Northern09:532ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Chester08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Chester
Mytholmroyd09:5309:53
Sowerby Bridge09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Fri 2021-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Low Moor10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Low Moor (Fri 2021-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Low Moor
Bradford Interchange10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2021-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Fri 2021-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2021-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:071LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd10:0710:07
Hebden Bridge10:1010:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Central (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Crescent (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Swinton (Manchester) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walkden (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walkden
Atherton11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Atherton (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Atherton
Hag Fold11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hag Fold (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hag Fold
Daisy Hill11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Daisy Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan North Western11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:162Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Wigan North Western08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan North Western
Mytholmroyd10:1610:16
Sowerby Bridge10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Brighouse (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Brighouse
Mirfield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mirfield (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Dewsbury (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Dewsbury
Batley10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Batley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Batley
Morley10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Morley
Leeds11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:281LeedsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd10:2810:28
Hebden Bridge10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Rochdale10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Newton-Le-Willows11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Newton-Le-Willows (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Earlestown (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Earlestown
Warrington Bank Quay11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Warrington Bank Quay (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Chester12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Chester (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:532ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Chester09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Chester
Mytholmroyd10:5210:53
Sowerby Bridge10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Low Moor11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Low Moor (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Low Moor
Bradford Interchange11:1811:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:051LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd11:0511:05
Hebden Bridge11:0811:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden11:1711:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Central (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Crescent (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Swinton (Manchester) (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walkden (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walkden
Atherton12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Atherton (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Atherton
Hag Fold12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hag Fold (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hag Fold
Daisy Hill12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Daisy Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan North Western12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Northern09:532ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Chester08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Chester
Helsby08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helsby to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Helsby
Frodsham08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frodsham to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Frodsham
Runcorn East08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn East to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Runcorn East
Warrington Bank Quay08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Victoria09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge09:4809:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd09:5309:53
Leeds10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:071LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Morley09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Morley
Batley09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd10:0710:07
Wigan North Western11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:162Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Wigan North Western08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hag Fold
Atherton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Atherton
Walkden09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria09:3209:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd10:1610:16
Leeds11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:281LeedsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd10:2810:28
Chester12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Chester (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:522ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Chester09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Chester
Runcorn East09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn East to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Runcorn East
Warrington Bank Quay09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Victoria10:1510:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd10:5210:53
Leeds11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:051LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Morley10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Morley
Batley10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-09-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd11:0511:05
Wigan North Western12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..