desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mytholmroyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 5DU
Advertisement

Mytholmroyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Northern07:091LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd07:0507:09
Hebden Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Central (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Crescent (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Swinton (Manchester) (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walkden (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walkden
Atherton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Atherton (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Atherton
Hag Fold08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hag Fold (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hag Fold
Daisy Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Daisy Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Daisy Hill
Hindley08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hindley (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hindley
Ince (Manchester)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Ince (Manchester) (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Ince (Manchester)
Wigan Wallgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan Wallgate (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:182Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Wigan North Western05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan North Western
Mytholmroyd07:1807:18
Sowerby Bridge07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Brighouse (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Brighouse
Mirfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mirfield (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Dewsbury (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Dewsbury
Batley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Batley (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Batley
Morley07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Morley
Cottingley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Cottingley (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Cottingley
Leeds08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:281LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd07:2807:28
Hebden Bridge07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Thu 2020-07-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Rochdale07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Thu 2020-07-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2020-07-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern07:532Ellesmere PortLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Ellesmere Port06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ellesmere Port to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Ellesmere Port
Mytholmroyd07:5207:53
Sowerby Bridge07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Thu 2020-07-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Low Moor08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Low Moor (Thu 2020-07-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Low Moor
Bradford Interchange08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Thu 2020-07-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Thu 2020-07-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Thu 2020-07-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Thu 2020-07-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:101LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd08:1008:10
Hebden Bridge08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Central (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Crescent (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Swinton (Manchester) (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walkden (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walkden
Atherton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Atherton (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Daisy Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan North Western09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Northern07:051LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Morley06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Morley
Batley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:0507:09
Wigan Wallgate08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan Wallgate (Thu 2020-07-02 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:182Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Wigan North Western05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Atherton
Walkden06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:1807:18
Leeds08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Thu 2020-07-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:281LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:2807:28
Manchester Victoria08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2020-07-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern07:522Ellesmere PortLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Ellesmere Port06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ellesmere Port to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Ellesmere Port
Stanlow & Thornton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanlow & Thornton to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Stanlow & Thornton
Ince & Elton06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ince & Elton to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Ince & Elton
Helsby06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helsby to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Helsby
Frodsham06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frodsham to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Frodsham
Runcorn East06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn East to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Runcorn East
Warrington Bank Quay06:4406:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Eccles07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Eccles
Manchester Victoria07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:5207:53
Leeds08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Thu 2020-07-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:101LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Morley07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Morley
Batley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse07:5107:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Thu 2020-07-02 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd08:1008:10
Wigan North Western09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Thu 2020-07-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..