desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mytholmroyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 5DU
Advertisement

Mytholmroyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Northern07:301SelbyManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Selby05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Selby
Mytholmroyd07:3007:30
Hebden Bridge07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2018-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Rochdale07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2018-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:401LeedsPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd07:3907:40
Hebden Bridge07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Burnley Manchester Road08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Burnley Manchester Road (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Accrington (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Accrington
Blackburn08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackburn (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Bamber Bridge08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bamber Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Lostock Hall (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Lostock Hall
Preston08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Preston (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern07:472PrestonLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Preston06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Preston
Mytholmroyd07:4607:47
Sowerby Bridge07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern07:582Manchester VictoriaSelbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd07:5807:58
Sowerby Bridge08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Cross Gates09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Cross Gates (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Cross Gates
Garforth09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Garforth (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Garforth
East Garforth09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to East Garforth (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to East Garforth
Micklefield09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Micklefield (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Micklefield
South Milford09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to South Milford (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to South Milford
Selby09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Selby (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Selby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:121LeedsSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd08:1208:12
Hebden Bridge08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Central (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Crescent (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Crescent
Walkden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walkden (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walkden
Atherton09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Atherton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Daisy Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan Wallgate (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan Wallgate
Gathurst09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Gathurst (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Gathurst
Appley Bridge09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Appley Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Appley Bridge
Parbold09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Parbold (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Parbold
Burscough Bridge09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Burscough Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Burscough Bridge
Meols Cop09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Meols Cop (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Meols Cop
Southport10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Southport (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Southport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:162Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Wigan North Western06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan North Western
Mytholmroyd08:1608:16
Sowerby Bridge08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Brighouse (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Brighouse
Mirfield08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mirfield (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mirfield
Ravensthorpe08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Ravensthorpe (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Dewsbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Dewsbury
Morley08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Morley
Cottingley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Cottingley (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Cottingley
Leeds09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
Northern07:301SelbyManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Selby05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Selby
South Milford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from South Milford
Micklefield06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds06:2606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange07:0207:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:3007:30
Manchester Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:391LeedsPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
New Pudsey07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:3907:40
Preston08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Preston (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern07:462PrestonLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Preston06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Preston
Blackburn07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:4607:47
Leeds08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-07-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern07:582Manchester VictoriaSelbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Manchester Victoria07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:5807:58
Selby09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Selby (Fri 2018-07-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Selby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:121LeedsSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Cottingley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Cottingley
Morley07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Morley
Dewsbury07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd08:1208:12
Southport10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Southport (Fri 2018-07-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Southport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:162Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Wigan North Western06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Atherton
Walkden07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walkden
Salford Crescent07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-07-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd08:1608:16
Leeds09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-07-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..