hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mytholmroyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 5DU
Advertisement

Mytholmroyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Northern07:141YorkManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
York05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from York
Mytholmroyd07:1407:14
Hebden Bridge07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Castleton (Manchester) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Moston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:202Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd07:2007:20
Sowerby Bridge07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:301LeedsHebden BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd07:3007:30
Hebden Bridge07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:391LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd07:3907:39
Hebden Bridge07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Littleborough07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Mills Hill (Manchester)08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Manchester Victoria08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:422Hebden BridgeLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Hebden Bridge07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:4207:42
Sowerby Bridge07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Brighouse (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Brighouse
Mirfield08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mirfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mirfield
Ravensthorpe08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Ravensthorpe (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Dewsbury (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Dewsbury
Batley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Batley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Batley
Morley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Morley
Cottingley08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Cottingley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Cottingley
Leeds08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:532Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd07:5307:53
Sowerby Bridge07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange08:2008:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Northern07:141YorkManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
York05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from York
Micklefield05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds06:1406:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Morley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Morley
Batley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:1407:14
Manchester Victoria08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:202Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Manchester Victoria06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mills Hill (Manchester)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Rochdale06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:2007:20
Leeds08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:301LeedsHebden BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange06:5907:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:3007:30
Hebden Bridge07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:391LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:3907:39
Manchester Victoria08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:422Hebden BridgeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Hebden Bridge07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:4207:42
Leeds08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:532Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Manchester Victoria07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2018-01-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:5307:53
Leeds08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us