desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mytholmroyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 5DU
Advertisement

Mytholmroyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Northern09:452BlackburnYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Blackburn09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackburn
Mytholmroyd09:4409:45
Sowerby Bridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange10:0810:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Leeds10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Church Fenton10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Church Fenton (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Church Fenton
York11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern10:381YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
York09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from York
Mytholmroyd10:3810:38
Hebden Bridge10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Burnley Manchester Road11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Burnley Manchester Road (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Accrington (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Accrington
Blackburn11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackburn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackburn
Preston11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Preston (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackpool North (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:452Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Blackpool North09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackpool North
Mytholmroyd10:4410:45
Sowerby Bridge10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange11:0811:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Leeds11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Church Fenton11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Church Fenton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Church Fenton
York12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:401YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
York10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from York
Mytholmroyd11:4011:40
Hebden Bridge11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2021-06-13 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Burnley Manchester Road12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Burnley Manchester Road (Sun 2021-06-13 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Accrington (Sun 2021-06-13 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Accrington
Blackburn12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackburn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackburn
Preston12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Preston (Sun 2021-06-13 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Sun 2021-06-13 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackpool North (Sun 2021-06-13 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern11:442Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Blackpool North10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackpool North
Mytholmroyd11:4411:44
Sowerby Bridge11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange12:0812:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Leeds12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Church Fenton12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Church Fenton (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Church Fenton
York13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:401YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
York11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from York
Mytholmroyd12:4012:40
Hebden Bridge12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Sun 2021-06-13 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Burnley Manchester Road13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Burnley Manchester Road (Sun 2021-06-13 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Accrington (Sun 2021-06-13 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Accrington
Blackburn13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackburn (Sun 2021-06-13 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackburn
Preston13:4013:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Preston (Sun 2021-06-13 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Sun 2021-06-13 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackpool North (Sun 2021-06-13 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Northern09:442BlackburnYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Blackburn09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd09:4409:45
York11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Sun 2021-06-13 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern10:381YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
York09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from York
Church Fenton09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Church Fenton
Leeds09:4909:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
New Pudsey10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd10:3810:38
Blackpool North12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackpool North (Sun 2021-06-13 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:442Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Blackpool North09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston09:4309:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Preston
Blackburn10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd10:4410:45
York12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Sun 2021-06-13 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:401YorkBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
York10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from York
Church Fenton10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Church Fenton
Leeds10:5010:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
New Pudsey11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Halifax11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd11:4011:40
Blackpool North13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Blackpool North (Sun 2021-06-13 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern11:442Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Blackpool North10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Preston
Blackburn11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd11:4411:44
York13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Sun 2021-06-13 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:402Blackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Blackpool North11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston11:3911:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Preston
Blackburn11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Sun 2021-06-13 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd12:4012:41
York13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Sun 2021-06-13 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..