desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mytholmroyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 5DU
Advertisement

Mytholmroyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th January
Northern22:281LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd22:2822:28
Hebden Bridge22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Tue 2022-01-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Rochdale22:4822:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Tue 2022-01-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Tue 2022-01-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:281LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd23:2723:28
Hebden Bridge23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Tue 2022-01-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Tue 2022-01-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Tue 2022-01-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Tue 2022-01-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Tue 2022-01-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:592Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd23:5923:59
Sowerby Bridge00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Tue 2022-01-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Tue 2022-01-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange00:2500:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Tue 2022-01-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
Leeds00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Tue 2022-01-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 19th January
Northern05:462Hebden BridgeLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Hebden Bridge05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd05:4505:46
Sowerby Bridge05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Wed 2022-01-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Low Moor06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Low Moor (Wed 2022-01-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Low Moor
Bradford Interchange06:1506:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Wed 2022-01-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Wed 2022-01-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Wed 2022-01-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern06:101LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd06:1006:10
Hebden Bridge06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Central (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Crescent (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Swinton (Manchester) (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walkden (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walkden
Atherton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Atherton (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Atherton
Hag Fold07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hag Fold (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hag Fold
Daisy Hill07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Daisy Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan North Western07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281LeedsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd06:2806:28
Hebden Bridge06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Rochdale06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Eccles07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Eccles (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Eccles
Newton-Le-Willows07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Newton-Le-Willows (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Earlestown (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Earlestown
Warrington Bank Quay07:3807:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Warrington Bank Quay (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Runcorn East07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Runcorn East (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Runcorn East
Chester08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Chester (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th January
Northern22:281LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd22:2822:28
Manchester Victoria23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Tue 2022-01-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:271LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd23:2723:28
Manchester Victoria00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Tue 2022-01-18 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern23:592Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Manchester Victoria23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Tue 2022-01-18 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd23:5923:59
Leeds00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Tue 2022-01-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 19th January
Northern05:452Hebden BridgeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Hebden Bridge05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd05:4505:46
Leeds06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Wed 2022-01-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern06:101LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bradford Interchange05:3905:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:1006:10
Wigan North Western07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281LeedsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Wed 2022-01-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:2806:28
Chester08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Chester (Wed 2022-01-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 037
Leeds and Bradford to Halifax, Huddersfield, Burnley, Blackburn, Preston, Blackpool, Rochdale, Manchester, Warrington and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..