desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mytholmroyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 5DU
Advertisement

Mytholmroyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 5th March
Northern12:532Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd12:5212:53
Sowerby Bridge12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Fri 2021-03-05 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Low Moor13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Low Moor (Fri 2021-03-05 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Low Moor
Bradford Interchange13:1913:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2021-03-05 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Fri 2021-03-05 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2021-03-05 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-03-05 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:121LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd13:1213:12
Hebden Bridge13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Central (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Crescent (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Swinton (Manchester) (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walkden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walkden
Atherton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Atherton (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Daisy Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan North Western14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:172Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Wigan Wallgate11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Mytholmroyd13:1713:17
Sowerby Bridge13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Brighouse (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Brighouse
Mirfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mirfield (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Dewsbury (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Dewsbury
Batley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Batley (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Batley
Morley13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Morley
Leeds14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:281LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd13:2813:28
Hebden Bridge13:3113:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden13:3813:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Rochdale13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2021-03-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2021-03-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:542ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Chester12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Chester
Mytholmroyd13:5313:54
Sowerby Bridge13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Low Moor14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Low Moor (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Low Moor
Bradford Interchange14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:061LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd14:0614:06
Hebden Bridge14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden14:1714:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Central (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Crescent (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Swinton (Manchester) (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walkden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walkden
Atherton15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Atherton (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Atherton
Daisy Hill15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Daisy Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan Wallgate15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan Wallgate (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 5th March
Northern13:121LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Morley12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Morley
Batley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Dewsbury
Ravensthorpe12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Mirfield12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse12:5012:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:1213:12
Wigan North Western14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Fri 2021-03-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:172Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Wigan Wallgate11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Atherton
Walkden12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria12:3312:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:1713:17
Leeds14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:281LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:2813:28
Manchester Victoria14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2021-03-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:532ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Chester12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Chester
Warrington Bank Quay12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Victoria13:1613:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd13:5313:54
Leeds14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:061LeedsWigan WallgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Morley13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Morley
Batley13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:0614:06
Wigan Wallgate15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan Wallgate (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan Wallgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:172Wigan WallgateLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Wigan Wallgate12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan Wallgate to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan Wallgate
Daisy Hill13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Daisy Hill
Atherton13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Atherton
Walkden13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria13:3313:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2021-03-05 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd14:1714:17
Leeds15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2021-03-05 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..