desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mansfield Woodhouse railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mansfield
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG19 9NW
Advertisement

Mansfield Woodhouse Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
East Midlands Trains20:411NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Nottingham19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield Woodhouse20:4020:41
Shirebrook20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Shirebrook (Mon 2018-06-25 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Mon 2018-06-25 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Creswell (Mon 2018-06-25 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Creswell
Whitwell20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Whitwell (Mon 2018-06-25 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Whitwell
Worksop21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-06-25 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains20:492WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Worksop20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Mansfield Woodhouse20:4920:49
Mansfield20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Mon 2018-06-25 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Sutton Parkway (Mon 2018-06-25 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Mon 2018-06-25 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Newstead (Mon 2018-06-25 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Newstead
Hucknall21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Hucknall (Mon 2018-06-25 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Hucknall
Bulwell21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Bulwell (Mon 2018-06-25 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Bulwell
Nottingham21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-25 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains21:411NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Nottingham20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield Woodhouse21:4021:41
Shirebrook21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Shirebrook (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Creswell (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Creswell
Whitwell21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Whitwell (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Whitwell
Worksop22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains21:492WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Worksop21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Mansfield Woodhouse21:4921:49
Mansfield21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Mon 2018-06-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Sutton Parkway (Mon 2018-06-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Mon 2018-06-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Newstead (Mon 2018-06-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Newstead
Hucknall22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Hucknall (Mon 2018-06-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Hucknall
Bulwell22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Bulwell (Mon 2018-06-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Bulwell
Nottingham22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains22:471NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Nottingham22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield Woodhouse22:4722:47
Shirebrook22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Shirebrook (Mon 2018-06-25 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Mon 2018-06-25 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Creswell (Mon 2018-06-25 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Creswell
Whitwell23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Whitwell (Mon 2018-06-25 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Whitwell
Worksop23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-06-25 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains22:492WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Worksop22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Mansfield Woodhouse22:4922:49
Mansfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Mon 2018-06-25 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Sutton Parkway (Mon 2018-06-25 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Mon 2018-06-25 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Newstead (Mon 2018-06-25 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Newstead
Hucknall23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Hucknall (Mon 2018-06-25 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Hucknall
Bulwell23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Bulwell (Mon 2018-06-25 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Bulwell
Nottingham23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-25 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
East Midlands Trains20:401NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse20:4020:41
Worksop21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-06-25 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains20:492WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Worksop20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse20:4920:49
Nottingham21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-25 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains21:401NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse21:4021:41
Worksop22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains21:492WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Worksop21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse21:4921:49
Nottingham22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains22:471NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse22:4722:47
Worksop23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-06-25 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains22:492WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Worksop22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-06-25 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse22:4922:49
Nottingham23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-06-25 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T055
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Mansfield - Worksop
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..