desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mansfield Woodhouse railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mansfield
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG19 9NW
Advertisement

Mansfield Woodhouse Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
East Midlands Trains06:181NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Nottingham05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield Woodhouse06:1806:18
Shirebrook06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Shirebrook (Mon 2018-05-28 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Mon 2018-05-28 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Creswell (Mon 2018-05-28 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Creswell
Whitwell06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Whitwell (Mon 2018-05-28 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Whitwell
Worksop06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-05-28 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:461NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Nottingham06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield Woodhouse06:4206:46
Shirebrook06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Shirebrook (Mon 2018-05-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Mon 2018-05-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Creswell (Mon 2018-05-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Creswell
Whitwell07:0407:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Whitwell (Mon 2018-05-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Whitwell
Worksop07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-05-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:393Mansfield WoodhouseNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Mansfield Woodhouse07:39
Mansfield07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Mon 2018-05-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Sutton Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Mon 2018-05-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Newstead (Mon 2018-05-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Newstead
Hucknall08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Hucknall (Mon 2018-05-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Hucknall
Bulwell08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Bulwell (Mon 2018-05-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Bulwell
Nottingham08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-05-28 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:451NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Nottingham07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield Woodhouse07:4407:45
Shirebrook07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Shirebrook (Mon 2018-05-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Mon 2018-05-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Creswell (Mon 2018-05-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Creswell
Whitwell08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Whitwell (Mon 2018-05-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Whitwell
Worksop08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-05-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:021NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Nottingham09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield Woodhouse10:0210:02
Shirebrook10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Shirebrook (Mon 2018-05-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Creswell (Mon 2018-05-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Creswell
Whitwell10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Whitwell (Mon 2018-05-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Whitwell
Worksop10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-05-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:062WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Worksop09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Mansfield Woodhouse10:0610:06
Mansfield10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Mon 2018-05-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Sutton Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Mon 2018-05-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Hucknall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Hucknall (Mon 2018-05-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Hucknall
Bulwell10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Bulwell (Mon 2018-05-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Bulwell
Nottingham10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-05-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
East Midlands Trains14:083NottinghamMansfield WoodhouseCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse14:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:053NottinghamMansfield WoodhouseCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse16:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:333NottinghamMansfield WoodhouseCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sun 2018-05-27 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse17:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 28th May
East Midlands Trains06:181NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse06:1806:18
Worksop06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-05-28 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:421NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse06:4206:46
Worksop07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-05-28 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:441NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-05-28 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse07:4407:45
Worksop08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-05-28 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T055
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Mansfield - Worksop
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..