desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mansfield Woodhouse railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mansfield
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG19 9NW
Advertisement

Mansfield Woodhouse Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
East Midlands Trains17:423Mansfield WoodhouseNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Mansfield Woodhouse17:42
Mansfield17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Mon 2018-12-10 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Sutton Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Mon 2018-12-10 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Newstead (Mon 2018-12-10 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Newstead
Hucknall18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Hucknall (Mon 2018-12-10 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Hucknall
Nottingham18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-12-10 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:081NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Nottingham17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield Woodhouse18:0818:08
Shirebrook18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Shirebrook (Mon 2018-12-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Mon 2018-12-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Creswell (Mon 2018-12-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Creswell
Whitwell18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Whitwell (Mon 2018-12-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Whitwell
Worksop18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-12-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:142WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Worksop17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Mansfield Woodhouse18:1318:14
Mansfield18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Mon 2018-12-10 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Sutton Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Mon 2018-12-10 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Newstead (Mon 2018-12-10 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Newstead
Hucknall18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Hucknall (Mon 2018-12-10 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Hucknall
Bulwell18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Bulwell (Mon 2018-12-10 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Bulwell
Nottingham18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-12-10 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:411NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Nottingham17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Mansfield Woodhouse18:4018:41
Shirebrook18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Shirebrook (Mon 2018-12-10 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Mon 2018-12-10 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Creswell (Mon 2018-12-10 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Creswell
Whitwell18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Whitwell (Mon 2018-12-10 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Whitwell
Worksop19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-12-10 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:092WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Worksop18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Mansfield Woodhouse19:0819:09
Mansfield19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Mansfield (Mon 2018-12-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Mansfield
Sutton Parkway19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Sutton Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Sutton Parkway
Kirkby-In-Ashfield19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Mon 2018-12-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Newstead19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Newstead (Mon 2018-12-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Newstead
Hucknall19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Hucknall (Mon 2018-12-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Hucknall
Bulwell19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Bulwell (Mon 2018-12-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Bulwell
Nottingham19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-12-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:351Liverpool Lime StreetWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mansfield Woodhouse19:3319:35
Shirebrook19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Shirebrook (Mon 2018-12-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Mon 2018-12-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Creswell (Mon 2018-12-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Creswell
Whitwell19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Whitwell (Mon 2018-12-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Whitwell
Worksop20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-12-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
East Midlands Trains17:393NottinghamMansfield WoodhouseCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse17:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:081NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse18:0818:08
Worksop18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-12-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:132WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Worksop17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse18:1318:14
Nottingham18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-12-10 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:401NottinghamWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Nottingham17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse18:4018:41
Worksop19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-12-10 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:082WorksopNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Worksop18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Worksop
Whitwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Whitwell
Creswell18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Creswell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Creswell
Langwith - Whaley Thorns18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwith - Whaley Thorns to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Shirebrook19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirebrook to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Shirebrook
Mansfield Woodhouse19:0819:09
Nottingham19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Nottingham (Mon 2018-12-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:331Liverpool Lime StreetWorksopCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Widnes16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Warrington Central
Manchester Oxford Road16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Stockport
Chinley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Chinley
Dore & Totley17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Dore & Totley
Sheffield17:3917:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sheffield
Dronfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dronfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Dronfield
Chesterfield18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Alfreton
Nottingham18:3118:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Nottingham
Bulwell19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bulwell to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Bulwell
Hucknall19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hucknall to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Hucknall
Newstead19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newstead to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Ashfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Parkway to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Sutton Parkway
Mansfield19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield to Mansfield Woodhouse (Mon 2018-12-10 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse arrivals from Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse19:3319:35
Worksop20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mansfield Woodhouse to Worksop (Mon 2018-12-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mansfield Woodhouse departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T055
Route stops and distances
Nottingham - Mansfield - Worksop
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..