desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Minster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thanet
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT12 4BW
Advertisement

Minster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Southeastern19:12London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Charing Cross17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
Minster19:1219:12
Ramsgate19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-09-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:43London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Victoria
Minster19:4319:43
Ramsgate19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:46RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
Ramsgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster19:4619:46
Sturry19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Sturry
Canterbury West20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Canterbury West
Chartham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chartham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chartham
Chilham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chilham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chilham
Wye20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Wye
Ashford International20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ashford International (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Lenham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Lenham
Harrietsham20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Hollingbourne (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bearsted (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Maidstone East (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Maidstone East
Barming21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Barming
East Malling21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to East Malling (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to East Malling
West Malling21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to West Malling (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Kemsing (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Kemsing
Otford21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Otford (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Otford
Swanley21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Swanley (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bromley South (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:11London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Charing Cross18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
Minster20:1120:11
Ramsgate20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:43London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Victoria
Minster20:4320:43
Ramsgate20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-09-16 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:46RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
Ramsgate20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster20:4620:46
Sturry20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Sturry
Canterbury West21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Canterbury West
Chartham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chartham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chartham
Chilham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chilham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chilham
Wye21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Wye
Ashford International21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ashford International (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Lenham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Lenham
Harrietsham21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Hollingbourne (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bearsted (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Maidstone East (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Maidstone East
Barming22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Barming
East Malling22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to East Malling (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to East Malling
West Malling22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to West Malling (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Kemsing (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Kemsing
Otford22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Otford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Otford
Swanley22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Swanley (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bromley South (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Southeastern19:12London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Charing Cross17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:1717:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International18:3318:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Wye18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Wye
Chilham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chilham
Chartham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sturry
Minster19:1219:12
Ramsgate19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-09-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:43London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:5919:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Wye19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Wye
Chilham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chilham
Chartham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sturry
Minster19:4319:43
Ramsgate19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:46RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
Ramsgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster19:4619:46
London Victoria22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:11London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Charing Cross18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Wye19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Wye
Chilham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chilham
Chartham19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sturry
Minster20:1120:11
Ramsgate20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:43London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from East Malling
Barming19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East19:2719:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:5920:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Wye20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Wye
Chilham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chilham
Chartham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sturry
Minster20:4320:43
Ramsgate20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-09-16 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:46RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
Ramsgate20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Thu 2021-09-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster20:4620:46
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..