desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Marske railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redcar And Cleveland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS11 6JH
Advertisement

Marske Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Northern17:041SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske departures
Saltburn16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Saltburn
Marske17:0317:04
Longbeck17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Longbeck (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Longbeck
Redcar East17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Redcar East (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Redcar East
Redcar Central17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Redcar Central (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Redcar Central
South Bank17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to South Bank (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to South Bank
Middlesbrough17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Middlesbrough (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Thornaby (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Thornaby
Eaglescliffe17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Eaglescliffe (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Eaglescliffe
Allens West17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Allens West (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Allens West
Dinsdale17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Dinsdale (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Dinsdale
Darlington17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Darlington (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Darlington
North Road (Darlington)17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to North Road (Darlington) (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to North Road (Darlington)
Heighington18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Heighington (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Heighington
Newton Aycliffe18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Newton Aycliffe (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Newton Aycliffe
Shildon18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Shildon (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Shildon
Bishop Auckland18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Bishop Auckland (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:432Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske departures
Bishop Auckland16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Marske17:4317:43
Saltburn17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Saltburn (Mon 2020-11-30 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:041SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske departures
Saltburn17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Saltburn
Marske18:0318:04
Longbeck18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Longbeck (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Longbeck
Redcar East18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Redcar East (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Redcar East
Redcar Central18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Redcar Central (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Redcar Central
South Bank18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to South Bank (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to South Bank
Middlesbrough18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Middlesbrough (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Thornaby (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Thornaby
Eaglescliffe18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Eaglescliffe (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Eaglescliffe
Allens West18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Allens West (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Allens West
Dinsdale18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Dinsdale (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Dinsdale
Darlington18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Darlington (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Darlington
North Road (Darlington)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to North Road (Darlington) (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to North Road (Darlington)
Heighington19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Heighington (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Heighington
Newton Aycliffe19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Newton Aycliffe (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Newton Aycliffe
Shildon19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Shildon (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Shildon
Bishop Auckland19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Bishop Auckland (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:432Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske departures
Bishop Auckland17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Marske18:4318:43
Saltburn18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Saltburn (Mon 2020-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:041SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske departures
Saltburn18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Saltburn
Marske19:0319:04
Longbeck19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Longbeck (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Longbeck
Redcar East19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Redcar East (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Redcar East
Redcar Central19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Redcar Central (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Redcar Central
South Bank19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to South Bank (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to South Bank
Middlesbrough19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Middlesbrough (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Thornaby (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Thornaby
Eaglescliffe19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Eaglescliffe (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Eaglescliffe
Allens West19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Allens West (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Allens West
Dinsdale19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Dinsdale (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Dinsdale
Darlington19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Darlington (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Darlington
North Road (Darlington)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to North Road (Darlington) (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to North Road (Darlington)
Heighington20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Heighington (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Heighington
Newton Aycliffe20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Newton Aycliffe (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Newton Aycliffe
Shildon20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Shildon (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Shildon
Bishop Auckland20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Bishop Auckland (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:432Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske departures
Bishop Auckland18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Marske19:4319:43
Saltburn19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Saltburn (Mon 2020-11-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Northern17:031SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske arrivals
Saltburn16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Saltburn
Marske17:0317:04
Bishop Auckland18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Bishop Auckland (Mon 2020-11-30 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:432Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske arrivals
Bishop Auckland16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Shildon16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shildon to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Shildon
Newton Aycliffe16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Aycliffe to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Newton Aycliffe
Heighington16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heighington to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Heighington
North Road (Darlington)16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Road (Darlington) to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from North Road (Darlington)
Darlington16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Allens West
Eaglescliffe17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Thornaby17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Middlesbrough
South Bank17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from South Bank
Redcar Central17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Redcar Central
Redcar East17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Redcar East
Longbeck17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Longbeck
Marske17:4317:43
Saltburn17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Saltburn (Mon 2020-11-30 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:031SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske arrivals
Saltburn17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Saltburn
Marske18:0318:04
Bishop Auckland19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Bishop Auckland (Mon 2020-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:432Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske arrivals
Bishop Auckland17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Shildon17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shildon to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Shildon
Newton Aycliffe17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Aycliffe to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Newton Aycliffe
Heighington17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heighington to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Heighington
North Road (Darlington)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Road (Darlington) to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from North Road (Darlington)
Darlington17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Allens West
Eaglescliffe18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Thornaby18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Middlesbrough
South Bank18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from South Bank
Redcar Central18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Redcar Central
Redcar East18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Redcar East
Longbeck18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Longbeck
Marske18:4318:43
Saltburn18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Saltburn (Mon 2020-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:031SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske arrivals
Saltburn18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Saltburn
Marske19:0319:04
Bishop Auckland20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Bishop Auckland (Mon 2020-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:432Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Marske arrivals
Bishop Auckland18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Shildon18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shildon to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Shildon
Newton Aycliffe18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Aycliffe to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Newton Aycliffe
Heighington18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heighington to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Heighington
North Road (Darlington)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Road (Darlington) to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from North Road (Darlington)
Darlington18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Allens West
Eaglescliffe19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Thornaby19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Middlesbrough
South Bank19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from South Bank
Redcar Central19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Redcar Central
Redcar East19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Redcar East
Longbeck19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Marske (Mon 2020-11-30 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske arrivals from Longbeck
Marske19:4319:43
Saltburn19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Saltburn (Mon 2020-11-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Marske departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..