desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mossley Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L18 8EE
Advertisement

Mossley Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Northern05:581Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill05:5805:58
West Allerton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sat 2020-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Sat 2020-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Sat 2020-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sat 2020-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sat 2020-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington West06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington West (Sat 2020-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill06:2806:28
West Allerton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington West06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington West (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Padgate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Padgate
Birchwood07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Glazebrook (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Glazebrook
Irlam07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Flixton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Flixton (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Flixton
Chassen Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Chassen Road (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Chassen Road
Urmston07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Trafford Park (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:292Warrington CentralLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Warrington Central05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Mossley Hill06:2906:29
Edge Hill06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Edge Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-09-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:591Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill06:5906:59
West Allerton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sat 2020-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Sat 2020-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Sat 2020-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sat 2020-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sat 2020-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington West07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington West (Sat 2020-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:281Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill07:2807:28
West Allerton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Warrington West07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington West (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Padgate07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Padgate
Birchwood08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Glazebrook (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Glazebrook
Irlam08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Flixton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Flixton (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Flixton
Chassen Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Chassen Road (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Chassen Road
Urmston08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Trafford Park (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:302Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill07:3007:30
Edge Hill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Edge Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-09-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Northern05:581Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill05:5805:58
Warrington Central06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill06:2806:28
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2020-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:292Warrington CentralLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Warrington Central05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington West
Widnes06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill06:2906:29
Liverpool Lime Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-09-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:591Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill06:5906:59
Warrington Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-09-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:281Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill07:2807:28
Manchester Oxford Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2020-09-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:302Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Flixton
Irlam06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes07:0607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill07:3007:30
Liverpool Lime Street07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-09-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..