desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mossley Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L18 8EE
Advertisement

Mossley Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Northern18:331Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill18:3318:33
West Allerton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington Central19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Irlam19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Flixton19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Flixton (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Flixton
Urmston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Deansgate19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:442Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill18:4418:44
Liverpool Lime Street18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:331Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill19:3319:33
West Allerton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington Central20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Irlam20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Flixton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Flixton (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Flixton
Urmston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Deansgate20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:442Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill19:4419:44
Liverpool Lime Street19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:341Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill20:3420:34
West Allerton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington Central21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Irlam21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Flixton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Flixton (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Flixton
Urmston21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Deansgate21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:442Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill20:4420:44
Liverpool Lime Street20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-12-08 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 8th December
Northern18:331Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill18:3318:33
Manchester Oxford Road19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:442Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Flixton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Flixton
Irlam18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill18:4418:44
Liverpool Lime Street18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-12-08 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:331Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill19:3319:33
Manchester Oxford Road20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:442Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Flixton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Flixton
Irlam19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill19:4419:44
Liverpool Lime Street19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-12-08 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:341Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill20:3420:34
Manchester Oxford Road21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2019-12-08 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:442Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Flixton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Flixton
Irlam20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sun 2019-12-08 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill20:4420:44
Liverpool Lime Street20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sun 2019-12-08 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..