desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mossley Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L18 8EE
Advertisement

Mossley Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Northern22:544Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill22:5422:54
Edge Hill23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Edge Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:424Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill23:4223:42
Edge Hill23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Edge Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:471Liverpool Lime StreetManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street23:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill23:4723:47
West Allerton23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Sankey For Penketh (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Manchester Piccadilly00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Northern05:581Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill05:5805:58
West Allerton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Sankey For Penketh (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill06:2806:28
West Allerton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington Central06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Padgate06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Padgate
Birchwood06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Glazebrook (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Glazebrook
Irlam07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Flixton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Flixton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Flixton
Chassen Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Chassen Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Chassen Road
Urmston07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Trafford Park (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:292Warrington CentralLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Warrington Central05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Mossley Hill06:2906:29
Edge Hill06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Edge Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Northern22:544Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Flixton
Irlam22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Hough Green22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill22:5422:54
Liverpool Lime Street23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:424Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Irlam22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill23:4223:42
Liverpool Lime Street23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:471Liverpool Lime StreetManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street23:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mossley Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill23:4723:47
Manchester Piccadilly00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-02-22 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
Northern05:581Liverpool Lime StreetWarrington CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill05:5805:58
Warrington Central06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Sat 2019-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill06:2806:28
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:292Warrington CentralLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Warrington Central05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill06:2906:29
Liverpool Lime Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..