hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maryport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA15 6NQ
Advertisement

Maryport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Northern13:42Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport13:4213:42
Aspatria13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Thu 2017-12-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Thu 2017-12-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:22Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport14:2214:22
Aspatria14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Thu 2017-12-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Thu 2017-12-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:17CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport15:1715:17
Flimby15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:22LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Lancaster12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Lancaster
Maryport15:2215:22
Aspatria15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Thu 2017-12-14 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Thu 2017-12-14 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:52CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport15:5215:52
Flimby15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Nethertown16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Nethertown (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Nethertown
Braystones16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Braystones (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Braystones
Sellafield16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:44Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport16:4416:44
Aspatria16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Thu 2017-12-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Thu 2017-12-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Thu 2017-12-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th December
Northern13:42Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport13:4213:42
Carlisle14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:22Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport14:2214:22
Carlisle15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:17CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:1715:17
Barrow-In-Furness17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:22LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Lancaster12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carnforth
Silverdale12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silverdale
Arnside12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalton
Roose13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness13:2313:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven14:4814:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington15:1015:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport15:2215:22
Carlisle16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:52CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:5215:52
Barrow-In-Furness17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2017-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:44Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:5716:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Thu 2017-12-14 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport16:4416:44
Carlisle17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2017-12-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us